Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
VOLUME:
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
UMFG0.14579.46500
INCC0.000350.0011,764,994
CBMJ0.006527.45243,745
FUTL0.000525.0056,723,956
EGRN1.420.12170
GYST0.001820.003,742
PNTV0.090519.875,267,629
KAYS0.145618.76438,853
MJTK0.000716.6710,670,820
AZFL0.000716.67178,728,307
RSII0.005816.00322,000
WDRP0.00815.7825,000
GRCV0.001614.2930,000
CNAB0.67113.73148,796
PAOG0.008613.161,170,781
GLDFF0.181310.89180,690
BLDV0.00129.0923,374,123
KGKG0.00628.772,676,721
GBLX0.258.55224,508
UAMM0.00898.54151,500
GRNH0.0397.772,051,419
NMUS0.147.6995,570
EXMT0.00147.691,788,000
PKPH0.0757.14134,371
BUDZ1.817.10167,265
CANL0.136.563,701
SRNA0.13946.41352,403
DEWM0.00375.714,706,794
ADVT0.00955.56784,763
NXTTF0.24365.41287,055
GWPRF9.745.30324
GRWG1.895.0012,369
MEDFF12.794.97110,610
MDCL1.284.927,041
THCBF0.66334.8259,692
CNNRF2.234.733,459
LDSYF0.344.62177,626
MQPXF0.10384.4324,700
VAPE0.00244.359,885,559
CANN1.484.23272,620
SIGO0.594.1515,399
NSPDF0.16973.089,070
CBICF0.32842.950
CBDS32.7464,958
POTN0.0642.736,098,480
PRMCF3.08292.72250,628
APHQF6.92052.53458,088
VNNYF0.11252.272,350
MSRT0.162.24522,738
ACBFF4.33972.233,494,902
ABCCF0.8882.07230,935
SPLIF0.19472.04119,502
EMMBF1.281.83121,213
PURA0.02591.577,398,333
IVITF1.01481.4833,541
LBUY1.22771.4661,364
THCT0.23711.3922,519
MCOA0.02331.305,504,833
OWCP0.4151.221,780,856
SGMD0.0911.111,507,886
ONCI0.01030.9823,598,437
CBIS0.03680.827,784,866
AMFE0.1610.63595,993
MCIG0.170.59694,026
FUAPF0.1230.3380,990
CGRW10.21212,130
VRTHF0.4340.0761,564
WTCG0.0350.0010,000
WDHR0.00010.002,129,999
VGID0.00090.00445,846
VATE0.01310.00245,642
USMJ0.00040.0019,008,792
UNGS0.00010.003,000,000
TXTM0.00060.0011,406,105
TKCI0.0960.000
TCKF0.70010.000
SUTI0.00010.003,000
SKYF0.00030.007,872,998
SANP0.00040.00218,758,591
RIGH0.00010.001,015,000
RFMK0.00010.001,200,039
PRPM0.00010.000
PPJE0.00010.000
PCFP0.8520.000
NWPN0.00190.000
NULF0.2450.000
NGMC0.00170.000
NEWC0.0010.000
MRNJ0.00010.00420,000
MLCG0.00020.0010,683,000
MJMJ0.00010.001,639,000
MJMD2.060.0050
MEDT0.00040.001,326,665
LGBI0.00020.000
KGET0.00010.0032,769,999
IDGC0.00010.002,048,000
IBRC0.00010.004,121,874
HIRU0.00030.000
GRLF0.00010.000
GLBB0.00050.000
GDGI0.00010.000
GBHL0.00410.000
FWDG0.00010.00500,000
FITX0.00020.00308,116
ERBB0.00130.0070,126,965
ENHT0.00120.00108,000
EEGI0.00010.0024,760,098
EAPH0.02140.00612,983
DSCR0.00010.001,010,000
CNNA0.00040.001
CBNT30.000
CBDG0.2320.000
BAYP0.00010.0070,579,463
BABL0.0010.001,261,980
ARCS0.00030.000
APRU0.00130.002,153,100
ALKM0.00030.002,304,000
LXRP0.82-0.15474,237
GRWC0.02-0.25365,261
ENDO0.0135-0.30127,608
CGRA0.0124-0.80305,754
HTCO1.634-0.977,873
KSHB2.4-1.23175,501
CVSI0.238-1.24151,679
BLOZF1.0701-1.32982,797
TBPMF0.5424-1.5325,838
ACOL0.0084-1.532,210,814
HEMP0.0174-1.5816,734,159
MJNA0.0925-1.605,786,757
ITHUF1.66-1.83172,792
ACNNF0.5742-1.85208,595
TRTC0.1947-1.945,213,459
ETST0.5-1.9617,049
ZLDAF0.0595-2.529,000
MYMMF1.15-2.54753,573
MYDX0.0036-2.707,332,337
INQD0.1457-2.8757,883
AGTK0.0113-3.025,977,324
ACAN1.738-3.4415,658
IGPK0.0028-3.45131,000
DIGP0.1799-4.3162,100
CNZCF0.3116-4.39500
AMMJ0.7155-4.60252,959
UBQU0.006-4.764,111,030
CNBX0.91-5.21284,926
AVOP0.0355-6.3315,002
GRCU0.0116-6.45964,302
HMPQ0.0074-8.022,482,506
BIEI0.0036-10.004,747,772
REFG0.0378-10.31358,351
PHOT0.008-11.1222,875,353
SIPC0.015-11.24695,310
VPOR0.0013-13.3341,761,546
HVST3.454-13.659,029
VPRB0.0101-15.8325,700
CCAN0.103-16.87142,155
DPWW0.0249-19.02437,229
CTTH0.151-20.531,125
GRSO0.0281-20.6240,500
MCPI0.0155-22.3111,000
EFFI0.0006-25.001,143,251
NGBL0.0001-50.002,775,814

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.5333881721,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539389-2681,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50308371,447,439,230
10/18/20170.5030831351,357,665,198
10/19/20170.4909811641,365,478,120
10/20/20170.490981-771,558,014,516
10/23/20170.478779-1641,994,272,155
10/24/20170.484880561,442,012,887
10/25/20170.4787793093,069,758,052
10/26/20170.472778-3093,456,604,245
10/27/20170.4727786821,368,467,298
10/30/20170.490981-1071,723,219,875
10/31/20170.4909818492,237,140,908
11/1/20170.4909812591,506,223,988
11/3/20170.4909815762,962,186,470
11/6/20170.5151852171,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515185992,925,066,613
11/8/20170.496982-62907,235,034
11/9/20170.5090844631,496,443,701
11/10/20170.52128663816,705,410
11/13/20170.5515916251,332,027,512
11/14/20170.5515914111,758,862,744
11/15/20170.539389741,723,653,817
11/16/20170.527287-71,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533388229996,061,491