Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
0.00%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
4/24/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
UNGS0.041272.7327,229
PVSP0.0002100.001,245,030
GTBP0.574979.662,951,910
CNNA0.002651.068,167,373
MJTK0.000350.003,261,000
NXTTF0.5445.953,885,358
PZOO0.000429.871,350,100
CBGI0.01427.2757,064
VGID0.000525.00392,000
GBHL0.002920.8311,111
BIEI0.0320.0010,019
VPOR0.000620.0012,276,716
MMJJF0.217.654,411
MCIG0.086516.894,029,089
RBII0.003516.676,896,704
INQD0.038615.57152,801
SSOF0.002115.331,209
GLDFF0.109915.102,070,365
CBDD0.000814.296,132,786
HMPQ0.006813.335,741,719
ALKM0.000912.506,378,194
DEWM0.00111.117,130,000
PRCNF0.132710.5885,660
EAPH0.01049.797,534,397
PKPH0.077.8637,511
CANN1.667.10471,185
THCBF0.22076.5944,222
FUAPF0.05766.3747,393
MDCL3.186.35388,992
AMMJ0.426.3369,889
MSRT0.07286.12229,479
CTTH0.375.7111,505
NGMC0.00134.84210,000
CGRA0.01344.69809,758
BUDZ0.924.5599,339
MQPXF0.07354.55700
MYDX0.00234.55106,100
UAMM0.00234.5522,123
APRU0.00754.17675,502
VVCIF0.674.12382,683
VATE0.033.812,140,681
EMHTF2.953.51238,306
AMFE0.06982.80522,450
CCAN0.1852.7837,799
CBMJ0.00552.48932,600
ORHOF9.242.44828,137
CBIS0.03542.315,521,822
HIPH0.03252.023,379,759
PURA0.07861.751,682,121
ETST0.61.6917,481
ATTBF0.0470.97341,995
LBUY1.050.96161,420
CVSI5.690.71409,316
MRRCF0.6850.66189,826
GRWC0.160.63397,114
PLNHF2.550.63498,119
NUGS0.78250.32111,089
CBDS2.330.2240,725
SRNA0.0560.22420,019
NTFU0.17430.2027,175
GWPRF13.560.07819
KGKG0.07810.055,251,059
ADVT0.01840.00254,858
ARCS0.00050.001,000,000
AVOP0.0420.00223,156
AZFL0.00010.0012,214,900
BABL0.00080.003,125
BAYP0.00010.002,250,000
CBDG0.690.003,812
CURR3.10.0010,362
EMMBF1.40.00156,255
ENHT0.00150.0013,100
ERBB0.00030.00155,518,312
EXMT0.00040.002,083,649
FBEC0.00010.001,001,600
FITX0.00010.00904,000
FUTL0.00010.0059,999
FWDG0.00010.00400,000
GYST0.00190.001,500,000
HIRU0.00030.0037,449,758
IBRC0.00010.007
IDGC0.00010.002,000,000
IDVV0.00920.0045,700
INCC0.00010.00150,000
KGET0.00010.00999,000
LGBI0.00050.00200,000
MCOA0.01280.005,204,983
MDCN0.00010.003,258,750
MJMJ0.00010.004,680,000
MRNJ0.00010.003,990,000
NWPN0.0050.00200,000
ONCI0.00120.003,180,143
PCFP0.20.00264,324
PPJE0.00020.007,847,600
PRPM0.00010.001,930,000
RFMK0.00010.00500,000
RIGH0.00010.00500,000
RMHB0.00530.0017,263,321
RSHN0.00120.00130,243,105
SIGO0.23670.0016
SKYF0.00020.0010,034,756
SMKC0.70.001,000
SUTI0.00010.00600,000
TGGI0.00020.00500,001
TXTM0.00050.0026,006,739
UBQU0.00020.0027,494,999
USEI0.00020.00560,000
USMJ0.00070.0056,407,321
VAPE0.00150.001,616,200
VFFIF8.780.001,027,014
WDHR0.00010.001,000
ENDO0.011-0.45214,165
BLOZF1.045-0.48113,292
SGMD0.0418-0.57828,960
IVITF0.5199-0.59157,977
KAYS0.077-0.62169,466
MJNA0.0599-1.166,963,802
SIPC0.0294-1.171,474,023
PHOT0.0079-1.255,749,254
TBPMF0.4938-1.2521,875
NSPDF0.0901-1.2621,223
KSHB5.53-1.34358,898
CNBX0.3353-1.3832,552
CNAB0.355-1.39206,246
EVIO0.422-1.8615,221
MYMMF0.3897-1.86155,445
GRWG2.87-1.9337,494
ITHUF5.08-2.12309,805
DIGP0.181-2.1690,178
GRNH0.0153-2.17620,573
CGRW0.608-2.3315,366
GBLX0.1542-2.37606,645
LVVV0.02-2.44993,107
GRCU0.0026-2.628,503,769
LIHTF0.165-2.94173,528
SPLIF0.1855-2.97135,126
VPRB0.0773-3.011,550
POTN0.127-3.055,138,725
PNTV0.0233-3.122,893,975
TRTC0.851-3.30486,108
ACAN1.4984-3.3374,001
AHGIF0.268-3.355,600
ACNNF0.278-3.61115,615
UMFG0.0231-3.832,251
CBDY0.121-3.9750,861
CWBHF19.28-4.01322,999
LXRP1.0175-4.01125,878
PAOG0.0027-4.144,708,673
VRTHF0.4-4.538,821
FSPM0.038-5.006,441
ZLDAF0.036-5.2635,850
REFG0.026-5.28226,518
MDTR0.77-6.1029,642
MCPI0.0341-6.58127,900
LDSYF0.4246-6.91323,272
CANL0.1202-7.5414,803
WDRP0.011-8.33548,982
HEMP0.0256-8.9044,066,891
NMUS0.65-9.521,004,500
GRSO0.015-9.64620,799
OWCP0.021-10.062,481,664
IGPK0.0139-11.91994,083
FSDDF0.185-12.791,144,085
AGTK0.0026-13.3314,403,250
GRCV0.0012-14.292,835,000
VNNYF0.09-15.4939,000
BLDV0.0005-16.6722,620,258
DPWW0.035-20.27645,553
MLCG0.0285-30.491,314
DSCR0.0002-33.3336,495,833
TKCI0.019-42.554,000
MEDT0.0001-50.001,640,000
NGBL0.0001-50.003,486,171
EEGI0-99.0080,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747
10/23/20180.731280.781,332,815,842
10/24/20180.71125-2.34550,568,071
10/25/20180.731271.601,009,422,191
10/26/20180.72126-0.79704,735,298
10/29/20180.66116-7.941,200,370,165
10/30/20180.661160.001,014,563,130
10/31/20180.64113-2.59808,751,316
11/1/20180.671184.42727,149,351
11/2/20180.691212.541,272,075,925
11/5/20180.721264.131,284,014,703
11/6/20180.71125-0.79910,983,026
11/7/20180.741315.651,832,955,330
11/8/20180.72128-2.291,146,507,348
11/9/20180.68121-5.471,286,358,031
11/12/20180.66117-3.31722,129,938
11/13/20180.64114-2.562,878,262,034
11/14/20180.63112-1.751,150,244,335
11/15/20180.651152.681,539,803,751
11/16/20180.651150.00599,842,875
11/19/20180.63112-2.61640,062,387
11/20/20180.61108-3.571,275,670,565
11/21/20180.621101.85593,603,567
11/23/20180.621100.00861,286,987
11/26/20180.62109-0.911,335,774,375
11/27/20180.59105-3.67853,204,522
11/28/20180.611082.861,079,309,418
11/29/20180.6107-0.93837,718,721
11/30/20180.6106-0.931,058,065,197
12/3/20180.59104-1.89716,110,966
12/4/20180.5699-4.811,075,532,442
12/6/20180.56990.001,232,317,259
12/7/20180.581023.031,116,154,909
12/10/20180.581030.981,163,528,786
12/11/20180.591040.971,261,638,568
12/12/20180.591040.001,674,455,033
12/13/20180.57101-2.881,500,666,575
12/14/20180.56100-0.991,554,113,650
12/17/20180.5598-2.001,300,524,353
12/18/20180.5495-3.061,316,236,753
12/19/20180.5394-1.051,421,980,755
12/20/20180.5292-2.132,362,215,592
12/21/20180.4987-5.431,790,042,561
12/24/20180.49870.001,150,401,758
12/26/20180.49870.002,320,292,309
12/27/20180.4986-1.151,569,544,444
12/28/20180.5882.331,389,454,572
12/31/20180.5891.141,650,124,740
1/2/20190.53945.621,670,651,973
1/3/20190.54962.131,007,645,236
1/4/20190.56993.131,177,242,900
1/7/20190.5191-8.081,000,521,474
1/8/20190.52921.101,388,155,931
1/9/20190.52931.091,665,804,557
1/10/20190.53941.081,604,943,507
1/11/20190.53951.061,370,380,943
1/14/20190.53950.001,271,652,059
1/15/20190.5293-2.111,755,255,252
1/16/20190.5292-1.081,592,275,268
1/17/20190.52931.091,417,063,576
1/18/20190.53941.081,454,105,578
1/22/20190.54962.132,007,859,897
1/23/20190.5395-1.041,496,498,577
1/24/20190.55972.111,202,313,103
1/25/20190.56992.061,444,023,560
1/28/20190.561001.011,062,216,305
1/29/20190.561000.001,529,681,745
1/30/20190.581022.001,692,531,943
1/31/20190.591052.942,929,773,076
2/1/20190.61060.952,217,314,426
2/4/20190.621092.832,107,226,957
2/5/20190.6107-1.831,726,788,106
2/6/20190.58103-3.741,489,914,801
2/7/20190.581030.002,392,372,922
2/8/20190.591040.971,227,729,785
2/11/20190.58102-1.921,169,099,154
2/12/20190.591041.961,246,894,854
2/13/20190.591040.00854,676,714
2/14/20190.591040.002,070,860,819
2/15/20190.61061.92967,546,420
2/19/20190.59105-0.942,687,422,465
2/20/20190.591050.002,425,487,965
2/21/20190.591050.002,822,512,500
2/22/20190.591050.001,431,575,781
2/25/20190.61050.002,164,236,922
2/26/20190.611060.951,944,100,129
2/27/20190.611070.941,236,004,096
2/28/20190.621080.931,521,159,548
3/1/20190.61107-0.931,450,855,667
3/4/20190.6105-1.871,010,411,122
3/5/20190.611060.95801,002,767
3/6/20190.6105-0.943,300,773,615
3/7/20190.58102-2.861,191,872,488
3/8/20190.591030.981,127,889,294
3/11/20190.611062.911,446,409,733
3/12/20190.611060.00963,998,727
3/13/20190.611060.00986,197,696
3/14/20190.611060.001,356,314,223
3/15/20190.621081.891,430,906,445
3/18/20190.621080.001,018,564,334
3/19/20190.631101.85790,051,847
3/20/20190.631100.00946,766,954
3/21/20190.641121.82839,061,104
3/22/20190.641120.00798,733,843
3/25/20190.641120.001,039,384,718
3/26/20190.651130.891,132,617,876
3/27/20190.64111-1.77993,715,813
3/28/20190.641120.90626,355,047
3/29/20190.651130.89908,291,956
4/1/20190.661140.88688,020,620
4/2/20190.661150.88804,968,783
4/3/20190.671171.74788,109,061
4/4/20190.66115-1.71851,565,022
4/5/20190.661150.00903,649,133
4/8/20190.661150.00855,727,859
4/9/20190.64112-2.61743,876,863
4/10/20190.651130.89507,693,754
4/11/20190.63110-2.65528,598,447
4/12/20190.641110.91508,231,281
4/15/20190.62108-2.70565,551,401
4/16/20190.631090.93638,951,423
4/17/20190.641111.83651,539,274
4/18/20190.631100.90717,914,650
4/22/20190.641121.82751,809,397
4/23/20190.63110-1.791,290,032,856
4/24/20190.631100.00804,080,179
Join Chat Room