Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
-1.08%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
1/16/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
PRPM0.00019900.007,569,411
FITX0.0001900.00400,018
GRCV0.0014133.33234,170,074
IBRC0.000250.00100,000
IDGC0.000250.003,700,006
CBGI0.01330.0033,900
NUGS1.7628.47422,261
DEWM0.001122.222,341,000
IDVV0.022518.42287,226
TXTM0.000414.293,200,000
NTFU0.206913.6222,410
VPRB0.112.36128,219
KGKG0.055410.6822,247,742
IVITF0.9110.50122,064
MMJJF0.189.0911,325
SSOF0.00249.091,160,000
CBDY0.09957.6816,197
ONCI0.00227.144,838,030
ATTBF0.0646.67778,965
VATE0.03856.652,136,624
CCAN0.256.3485,345
VAPE0.00176.252,176,311
AMFE0.08155.84384,228
NGMC0.00195.5696,778
RBII0.00475.56894,972
SIPC0.045.261,118,070
SGMD0.07825.251,874,081
INQD0.05255.00235,990
UAMM0.00215.001,538,000
PAOG0.00674.6917,081,293
LXRP1.484.59343,548
LBUY0.874.19222,386
NXTTF1.053.81535,975
SIGO0.283.703,420
BDCI0.01873.6711,556,934
RMHB0.00983.1614,470,569
ETST0.712.9016,613
MCOA0.01582.6012,228,440
CNAB0.412.50184,322
EVIO0.432.38114,197
MDTR0.00882.332,058,228
SRNA0.07682.2646,837
GWPRF112.232,069
HEMP0.02921.7428,550,008
CWBHF12.81.73240,741
ENDO0.0161.27108,992
GRWC0.0851.1985,645
PHOT0.00771.0512,560,551
EMMBF0.88061.00105,784
CANN2.050.99163,366
LIHTF0.25240.97197,248
CBIS0.0380.802,716,328
CGRA0.00740.68169,284
SPLIF0.21530.6368,502
BLOZF1.310.56115,159
MCPI0.01780.5627,846
CURR1.850.5421,696
TBPMF0.68260.3812,326
MJNA0.08190.126,374,950
ACNNF0.5450.0038,939
AGTK0.00340.007,454,951
ALKM0.00090.0014,192,666
ARCS0.00050.006,000
AVOP0.0070.0069,712
BABL0.00120.0034,000
BAYP0.00010.004,600,000
BLDV0.00050.005,886,100
DSCR0.00020.0031,105,000
EEGI0.00010.002,166,000
EGRN0.30.002,000
ENHT0.00240.0050,000
ERBB0.00040.00209,272,034
EXMT0.00050.007,527,284
FBEC0.00010.0027,042,443
FUTL0.00010.007,610,643
FWDG0.00010.00450,000
GBHL0.00280.0010,000
GRSO0.00610.0013,500
HIRU0.00020.004,222
HMPQ0.0150.0015,662,298
INCC0.00010.004,112,887
KGET0.00010.003,000,000
LGBI0.00040.00320,000
MDCN0.00010.003,600,000
MJMJ0.00010.002,290,000
MJTK0.00030.004,589,000
MRNJ0.00010.001,019,997
MYDX0.00230.003,520,033
NGBL0.00020.008,450,181
NULF0.0250.00180,846
NWPN0.00230.00300
PPJE0.00010.001,085,002
PVSP0.00010.005,558,206
RFMK0.00010.001
RIGH0.00010.002,780,000
SKYF0.00010.00529,500
SMKC0.90.002,800
SUTI0.00010.004,100,000
TKCI0.0210.0025,000
UBQU0.00060.0029,927,314
UMFG0.02750.001,120
UNGS0.00010.0022,000,000
USEI0.00030.0025,942,600
USMJ0.00080.00392,894,914
VGID0.00030.003,299,150
VNNYF0.120.0054,822
VPOR0.00040.0013,180,072
WDHR0.00010.00600,000
WTCG0.02220.001
EMHTF2.2094-0.03230,555
GBLX0.179-0.56909,348
PURA0.081-0.745,343,935
GRWG2.6995-0.7579,539
AHGIF0.365-0.8232,438
NMUS0.346-1.14143,682
FSDDF0.2569-1.19354,555
EAPH0.008-1.232,022,961
ORHOF5.63-1.34226,001
DIGP0.1675-1.4766,621
ITHUF4.42-1.77130,231
BUDZ1.6-1.84109,832
VFFIF3.81-2.1054,682
GRNH0.0204-2.721,083,139
VVCIF0.6281-3.22197,995
CVSI4.35-3.33586,677
FUAPF0.0783-3.3372,547
MQPXF0.0891-3.33750
CGRW0.85-3.4127,168
THCBF0.3639-3.45106,350
GLDFF0.1165-3.72794,064
MCIG0.192-3.761,066,184
GYST0.0025-3.85245,000
PNTV0.038-4.192,038,424
GTBP0.6706-4.2057,183
CNBX0.41-4.6195,701
PLNHF1.38-4.81196,969
OWCP0.1174-5.28652,709
CBDG0.71-5.334,223
ZLDAF0.041-5.53185,114
POTN0.1115-5.582,665,676
MDCL1.51-5.6385,507
ACAN1.92-5.7253,739
PKPH0.1218-5.8751,690
AMMJ0.535-6.14175,943
ADVT0.0221-6.36763,484
NSPDF0.1076-6.4322,099
MRRCF0.986-6.98192,458
PCFP0.381-7.0738,571
VRTHF0.089-7.29124,566
APRU0.0113-7.38917,786
MYMMF0.3767-7.49113,973
TRTC0.815-7.91939,012
LVVV0.0275-8.332,147,585
RSHN0.0021-8.709,139,419
CANL0.1357-9.2013,728
DPWW0.069-9.211,257,970
PRCNF0.19-9.44133,170
REFG0.0215-9.47625,300
CBDS3.81-9.50184,323
WDRP0.0147-9.572,185,115
CNNA0.0004-10.00220,000
LDSYF0.1792-10.40123,268
MSRT0.067-10.671,699,374
IGPK0.0079-11.24542,050
KAYS0.1075-12.24312,062
KSHB5.2-12.756,927,672
CTTH0.5099-12.85367,225
BIEI0.0646-13.85103,031
GRCU0.0023-14.817,531,094
PZOO0.0005-16.6731,486,564
CBDD0.0014-17.65107,147,675
CBMJ0.0037-21.11629,975
HIPH0.0586-21.8747,278,651
AZFL0.0002-25.003,267,000
TGGI0.0003-25.0076,887,533
MEDT0.0002-33.3360,000
MLCG0.02-33.333,111
FSPM0.018-62.509,250
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747
10/23/20180.731280.781,332,815,842
10/24/20180.71125-2.34550,568,071
10/25/20180.731271.601,009,422,191
10/26/20180.72126-0.79704,735,298
10/29/20180.66116-7.941,200,370,165
10/30/20180.661160.001,014,563,130
10/31/20180.64113-2.59808,751,316
11/1/20180.671184.42727,149,351
11/2/20180.691212.541,272,075,925
11/5/20180.721264.131,284,014,703
11/6/20180.71125-0.79910,983,026
11/7/20180.741315.651,832,955,330
11/8/20180.72128-2.291,146,507,348
11/9/20180.68121-5.471,286,358,031
11/12/20180.66117-3.31722,129,938
11/13/20180.64114-2.562,878,262,034
11/14/20180.63112-1.751,150,244,335
11/15/20180.651152.681,539,803,751
11/16/20180.651150.00599,842,875
11/19/20180.63112-2.61640,062,387
11/20/20180.61108-3.571,275,670,565
11/21/20180.621101.85593,603,567
11/23/20180.621100.00861,286,987
11/26/20180.62109-0.911,335,774,375
11/27/20180.59105-3.67853,204,522
11/28/20180.611082.861,079,309,418
11/29/20180.6107-0.93837,718,721
11/30/20180.6106-0.931,058,065,197
12/3/20180.59104-1.89716,110,966
12/4/20180.5699-4.811,075,532,442
12/6/20180.56990.001,232,317,259
12/7/20180.581023.031,116,154,909
12/10/20180.581030.981,163,528,786
12/11/20180.591040.971,261,638,568
12/12/20180.591040.001,674,455,033
12/13/20180.57101-2.881,500,666,575
12/14/20180.56100-0.991,554,113,650
12/17/20180.5598-2.001,300,524,353
12/18/20180.5495-3.061,316,236,753
12/19/20180.5394-1.051,421,980,755
12/20/20180.5292-2.132,362,215,592
12/21/20180.4987-5.431,790,042,561
12/24/20180.49870.001,150,401,758
12/26/20180.49870.002,320,292,309
12/27/20180.4986-1.151,569,544,444
12/28/20180.5882.331,389,454,572
12/31/20180.5891.141,650,124,740
1/2/20190.53945.621,670,651,973
1/3/20190.54962.131,007,645,236
1/4/20190.56993.131,177,242,900
1/7/20190.5191-8.081,000,521,474
1/8/20190.52921.101,388,155,931
1/9/20190.52931.091,665,804,557
1/10/20190.53941.081,604,943,507
1/11/20190.53951.061,370,380,943
1/14/20190.53950.001,271,652,059
1/15/20190.5293-2.111,755,255,252
1/16/20190.5292-1.081,592,275,268