Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
VOLUME:
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
WTCG0.05117.39638
MDCN0.000350.0027,888,738
BUDZ3.4235.71692,634
EAPH0.014129.367,559,099
CCAN0.31729.26372,412
CBDS3.6628.42901,951
CURR2.5527.5077,858
MSRT0.13522.742,101,027
GRSO0.00521.95255,086
MQPXF0.1378720.7457,525
AMMJ0.5420.43360,799
MCIG0.294917.968,470,537
ACBFF5.8617.916,455,191
PURA0.0317.651,640,194
AGTK0.010717.585,004,965
PKPH0.09517.2859,239
BLOZF1.559717.25675,122
IGPK0.009314.81142,810
CANN3.0814.50931,924
NGMC0.001914.461,247,325
SIPC0.035314.243,145,849
CNBX0.839813.49503,675
CANL0.19513.3743,260
SPLIF0.26327712.99133,763
SRNA0.143512.28447,859
GRWC0.1936111.403,247,582
UAMM0.003511.29289,321
MEDT0.000511.1114,041,184
CNNRF3.8311.01140,808
THCBF0.70710.47141,505
GLDFF0.18199.181,380,865
MJNA0.09899.1614,239,882
CBGI0.0129.09132,731
GRCU0.00898.541,492,847
USEI0.000658.334,065,999
APHQF8.728.051,344,477
BLDV0.00077.699,634,220
ACNNF0.8037.35211,386
HEMP0.03297.1738,649,602
VRTHF0.14067.01243,874
CBIS0.0516.929,329,518
APRU0.01566.851,146,168
CNAB0.4596.741,447,358
ONCI0.00176.589,361,358
LVVV0.04426.512,015,256
ZLDAF0.05956.2540,855
BIEI0.526.1238,099
MDCL1.475.7665,793
EMMBF0.94535.74372,915
LXRP1.88955.56260,268
KGKG0.01215.225,232,139
SGMD0.1055.00888,216
TBPMF0.71614.75100,201
GRWG3.974.75148,990
KAYS0.12364.64271,152
NXTTF1.134.63988,876
ABCCF14.58358,573
GBLX0.27014.125,238,377
CTTH0.73.705,900
ACAN2.513.29158,690
MCPI0.0333.127,570
GWPRF11.352.621,656
TRTC1.842.22898,228
MYMMF0.8172.09181,014
HIPH0.0121.953,011,150
SSOF0.00551.851,574,737
OWCP0.1721.85362,265
NSPDF0.11181.6425,240
EVIO0.71.45197,547
PCFP0.4371.1644,232
IVITF1.080.72112,978
IDVV0.08850.57300
KSHB4.110.49473,765
ACOL0.009540.423,915,702
POTN0.25990.022,518,858
WDHR0.00010.004,418,000
VNNYF0.080.00160
VGID0.00070.0014,617,601
VAPE0.00310.005,966,225
USMJ0.00050.0037,057,853
UNGS0.00010.001,099,999
TXTM0.00070.004,780,450
TGGI0.00020.0019,381,000
TCKF0.90.000
SUTI0.00010.00100
SKYF0.00020.00140,800
RIGH0.00010.005,029,050
RFMK0.00010.005
PZOO0.00030.0010,285,027
PVSP0.00010.000
PRPM0.00010.0063,750
PPJE0.00010.000
PAOG0.00340.00711,303
NWPN0.00250.001,485,000
NULF0.080.000
NMUS0.20.0063,609
NGBL0.00020.005,448,224
MYDX0.00290.0011,522,843
MRNJ0.00010.00700,000
MJTK0.00040.008,781,499
MJMJ0.00010.0011,694,559
LGBI0.00030.001,100,000
KGET0.00010.003,933,421
INQD0.060.0065,890
INCC0.00010.0017,092,739
IDGC0.00010.006,054,471
IBRC0.00010.004,521
HIRU0.00020.000
GYST0.00240.000
GRCV0.0010.008,877,500
GLBB0.0010.000
GBHL0.00470.000
FWDG0.00010.0022,000
FITX0.00010.000
EXMT0.00030.00800,811
ETST0.6990.0012,537
ENHT0.0010.000
EGRN0.510.000
EEGI0.00010.000
DEWM0.00220.00495,944
CNNA0.00030.000
BAYP0.00010.0010,199
AZFL0.00010.002,760,000
ARCS0.00030.002,800,000
ALKM0.00110.0019,993,589
PHOT0.013995-0.0411,963,707
VATE0.0609-0.164,499,518
ITHUF4.95-0.20359,117
UMFG0.021365-0.2311,500
MEDFF18.81-0.370
VPOR0.0006-0.839,874,867
RMHB0.011385-1.008,452,119
MCOA0.0275-1.7912,397,201
AMFE0.0874-1.801,289,655
HMPQ0.0085-2.3014,842,089
GTBP1.95-2.3861,611
GRNH0.02675-2.692,068,251
LBUY1.02-2.86134,104
WDRP0.006-3.231,149,068
ADVT0.0235-3.291,452,815
CBDG0.85-3.413,717
RBII0.007-4.11645,986
FSPM0.02-4.76547
DIGP0.15-4.76154,029
CGRW0.998-4.95115,393
ERBB0.00095-5.00100,088,768
PNTV0.037-5.131,640,283
CGRA0.00872-5.2212,584
ENDO0.017-5.56444,718
UBQU0.0047-6.004,167,082
LDSYF0.3964-8.01123,228
REFG0.039-8.34274,815
CBMJ0.0051-8.93109,133
SIGO0.34-11.6959,250
DPWW0.0072-12.203,715,700
VPRB0.05-12.28117,865
FUAPF0.1135-12.6189,498
MLCG0.08-15.7928,051
TKCI0.075-21.05965
EFFI0.0003-25.00748,255
BABL0.0011-31.2520,000
FUTL0.0002-33.332,660,253
CVSI4.2099-36.3129,785,248
AVOP0.003-40.0064,175
FBEC0.0001-50.0012,260,086
DSCR0.0001-50.005,550,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533881721,720,237,654
10/16/20170.53989-2681,573,063,038
10/17/20170.5038371,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503831351,357,665,198
10/19/20170.491811641,365,478,120
10/20/20170.49181-771,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-1641,994,272,155
10/24/20170.48580561,442,012,887
10/25/20170.479793093,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-3093,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473786821,368,467,298
10/30/20170.49181-1071,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491818492,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491812591,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491815762,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515852171,174,294,830
11/7/20170.51585992,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-62907,235,034
11/9/20170.509844631,496,443,701
11/10/20170.5218663816,705,410
11/13/20170.552916251,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552914111,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989741,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-71,790,120,931
11/17/20170.53388229996,061,491
11/20/20170.55690328977,002,634
11/21/20170.56291172698,117,332
11/22/20170.57493379714,140,945
11/24/20170.58695801,210,258,792
11/27/20170.61710017631,916,013,341
11/28/20170.605982411,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-1071,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599975791,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611995501,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231016633,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-543,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171004083,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171005273,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022032,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481054391,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093251,849,560,573
12/13/20170.6631062143,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631062653,404,653,669
12/15/20170.675108101962,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811094382,671,844,463
12/19/20170.68110911123,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911103245,122,787,503
12/21/20170.71711410574,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231155144,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258033,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171309943,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914336315,487,073,513
12/29/20170.92414762025,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517135656,706,057,430
1/3/20181.2071925255,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-17565,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051664923,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718512843,007,440,588
1/9/20181.18187-102,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183202972,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175104393,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-5322,516,271,638
1/16/20181.12177304663,765,580,669
1/17/20181.111761452,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172282,322,045,833
1/19/20181.081712412,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773301,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141809752,365,568,085
1/24/20181.131781391,881,337,563
1/25/20181.091733215,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11746472,947,772,947
1/29/20181.061674784,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-7543,632,202,835
1/31/20180.9915710362,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-7532,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-6542,127,215,114
2/5/20180.82129-961,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91416491,357,907,089
2/7/20180.9141-21,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-2366,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-2061,354,567,489
2/12/20180.89139911,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91412372,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911432341,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-861,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137106671,321,207,350
2/20/20180.88138-3161,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-1221,467,267,835
2/22/20180.841329981,118,594,048
2/23/20180.821294711,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-5051,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-3821,980,936,484
2/28/20180.78122-4051,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791243062,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123201522,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81253893,934,861,841
3/6/20180.8126-301,467,783,480
3/7/20180.81254993,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81251511,240,161,734
3/9/20180.8125-107899,144,573
3/12/20180.81263191,045,243,902
3/13/20180.7912499731,899,116,254
3/14/20180.781232351,040,380,243
3/15/20180.78123901,124,717,630
3/16/20180.781223071,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-1192,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2671,359,369,265
3/21/20180.75118581,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-1061,673,791,790
3/23/20180.74116335830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-24939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-351,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109528970,938,157
3/29/20180.7110-31,057,261,244
4/2/20180.6910999731,098,578,949
4/3/20180.671053951,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-13769,944,974
4/5/20180.691086221,420,329,376
4/6/20180.6810621845,747,198
4/9/20180.671047931,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-21,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691072171,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711101622,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812115791,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821279081,823,517,022
4/17/20180.791235421,100,890,067
4/18/20180.79123210846,146,906
4/19/20180.79124834812,933,981
4/20/20180.81244041,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120538911,265,588
4/24/20180.77120140836,893,740
4/25/20180.77120-68910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119183763,032,421
4/27/20180.78121294909,073,155
4/30/20180.791233881,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-326983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114841,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741151741,005,457,687
5/4/20180.75117402999,308,349
5/7/20180.76117442,786,566,464
5/8/20180.79131-258970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121529855,341,716
5/10/20180.76121281,035,323,900
5/11/20180.77123237613,080,360
5/14/20180.91503231,099,626,424
5/15/20180.9215285768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-117971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148244741,938,703
5/18/20180.92154388859,453,077
5/21/20180.961601831,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-471,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157118987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155275720,662,031
5/25/20180.9215489988,296,631
5/29/20180.92154-561695,903,071
5/30/20180.93155113411,019,570,475
5/31/20180.921544461,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931551075932,609,618
6/4/20180.93156-88820,940,897
6/5/20180.94157-25712,542,509
6/6/20180.99166132775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164132657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161182605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160210909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159950654,225,691
6/13/20180.961619101,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-133895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154181,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931558011,060,822,788
6/19/20180.93155393975,934,302
6/20/20180.95158792969,296,815
6/21/20180.971614081,373,863,001
6/22/20180.97161358731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156706966,423,571
6/26/20180.9315495938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-316786,716,508
6/28/20180.9115143706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150701,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532061,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151727395,522,698
7/5/20180.92152271725,466,120
7/6/20180.92153128485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-404611,198,296
7/10/20180.9215250682,507,409
7/11/20180.92152-52555,065,542
7/12/20180.921522051,818,119,284
7/13/20180.911512261,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-344661,984,064
7/17/20180.8614218781,855,682
7/18/20180.87144119772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-121681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141367606,016,755
7/23/20180.8614259632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1965,526,932
7/25/20180.84140179804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-479642,268,529
7/27/20180.83138270644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-154592,239,704
7/31/20180.82136110655,453,713
8/1/20180.8213685494,280,221
8/2/20180.8113520648526,057,429
8/3/20180.821369807530,794,394
8/6/20180.8213675807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-271627,046,539
8/8/20180.631051081,191,327,657
8/9/20180.63105521584,847,289
8/10/20180.6310410989633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-246701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101162790,883,740
8/15/20180.6310410530,969,003
8/16/20180.63105167426,323,764
8/17/20180.65108493710,178,192
8/20/20180.67112437647,925,637