Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
VOLUME:
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
RIGH0.0002100.0043,532,127
SIGO1.39570.12652,620
NMUS0.28851.383,883,178
TKCI0.04550.00157,700
SKYF0.000350.00264,603,565
ITHUF4.1235.08612,034
LGBI0.000928.579,824,544
AZFL0.000525.0038,637,201
EXMT0.001122.226,690,279
UAMM0.016520.44206,520
UMFG1.5619.08804,881
FUAPF0.519.05140,681
CANL0.3413.3346,606
IGPK0.01812.501,273,716
CVSI0.4611.37841,007
WTCG0.0511.1127,276
DPWW0.03959.721,562,892
LDSYF0.76189.50242,209
KGKG0.01339.472,979,646
ONCI0.00638.6216,331,795
TBPMF1.068.5878,123
MYDX0.00658.338,513,730
ETST17.878,879
NXTTF2.5347.83882,449
GRWC0.11756.82467,107
SPLIF0.42956.81140,807
GBLX0.926.672,082,651
CNZCF0.3096.551,565
HEMP0.02866.5337,835,043
CBMJ0.00955.56630,601
TXTM0.0025.26405,121,345
CGRA0.01025.231,430,719
EMMBF1.70764.76432,158
POTN0.37164.7123,304,359
SGMD0.244.352,865,971
DIGP0.3493.62366,110
UBQU0.01233.368,962,121
ACAN3.753.3139,834
MSRT0.653.24836,897
GRNH0.0532.922,399,625
LBUY2.132.90224,349
ACBFF10.772.882,359,486
CNBX1.832.81376,325
EAPH0.02651.921,949,732
BIEI0.00321.9111,394,749
ACOL0.0181.694,391,243
INQD0.29311.06113,715
ABCCF2.021.03235,124
MDCL3.040.6670,822
VAPE0.00490.6213,147,932
LXRP1.610.62340,747
APHQF17.730.61616,950
IVITF1.750.06192,682
CTTH0.3750.0314,271
WDHR0.00010.005,196,000
VPOR0.00130.00132,606,488
VNNYF0.140.0081,943
VGID0.00060.0014,545,675
USMJ0.00070.00103,359,603
UNGS0.00010.002,106,548
SUTI0.00010.00501
RFMK0.00010.000
PRPM0.00010.000
PPJE0.00010.008,105,000
PNTV0.080.001,425,816
NWPN0.0020.000
NULF0.1450.000
NGMC0.00220.00529,400
MRNJ0.00010.007,050,000
MLCG0.00010.009,764,799
MJTK0.00140.0025,734,414
MJMJ0.00020.0027,846,711
MEDT0.00060.00856,173
KGET0.00010.0050,452,214
INCC0.00020.0028,212,204
IDGC0.00010.001,887
IBRC0.00030.0010,000,000
HVST3.050.000
HIRU0.00030.0030,140
GYST0.00210.000
GRCV0.00210.001
GDGI0.00010.000
GBHL0.00260.002,475
FWDG0.00010.0013,034,998
FUTL0.00050.0074,134,418
FITX0.00020.003,446,525
ERBB0.00160.00122,940,557
ENHT0.00090.00450,434
EFFI0.00070.004,000,000
EEGI0.00010.001,650,000
DSCR0.00020.003,200,166
CBNT20.00500
CBDG0.50.00650
BABL0.00140.0031,050
APRU0.00380.0012,735,068
MEDFF19.31-0.20138,144
CANN7.15-0.28731,948
AVOP0.0349-0.2938,900
GRSO0.0438-0.51161,780
WDRP0.0162-0.612,589,260
MCOA0.0432-0.786,659,346
CNNRF3.619-1.1050,927
VRTHF0.6182-1.20125,015
AMFE0.1499-1.38874,470
AGTK0.0245-1.6111,799,023
MQPXF0.469-1.6471,499
PRMCF7.96-1.73609,327
CBIS0.0987-1.8015,976,819
CGRW1.62-1.8250,437
CBDS6.08-1.94109,868
GLDFF0.3445-2.21845,047
CNAB1.4-2.44399,153
TRTC0.325-2.5510,623,521
MYMMF2.79-2.60390,461
REFG0.068-2.86582,675
HTCO1.65-2.9412,823
BLOZF2.23-3.03157,147
THCBF1.58-3.07138,545
GRCU0.011-3.082,908,762
GWPRF11.05-3.166,402
PKPH0.145-3.33211,559
ENDO0.02-3.57105,339
KSHB6.428-3.631,647,048
AMMJ1.06-3.64623,807
ACNNF1.2899-3.74671,212
SRNA0.3297-3.881,545,765
MJNA0.1115-3.8831,838,979
HMPQ0.0094-4.0817,743,435
MCPI0.0367-4.35582,877
OWCP0.4-4.421,573,349
MCIG0.2775-4.78995,424
ADVT0.028-5.082,723,886
EGRN0.85-5.56379
VATE0.0698-5.682,431,736
PURA0.045-6.254,339,106
VPRB0.0749-6.37110,891
NSPDF0.28-6.67159,422
CCAN0.62-6.77236,423
ZLDAF0.095-6.8678,909
BUDZ10.3-7.21280,739
BLDV0.0012-7.692,622,054
KAYS0.175-7.89754,772
SIPC0.03-8.765,229,335
DEWM0.0041-8.893,692,150
PCFP0.7-9.0937,184
PHOT0.022-9.4433,043,922
PAOG0.0058-9.53463,171
GRWG6.35-9.80465,156
RSII0.0053-11.675,115,099
GLBB0.01-13.048,000
SANP0.0006-14.29136,238,836
ALKM0.0006-14.29193,433,288
TCKF1-20.63200
CNNA0.0003-25.002,545,000
ARCS0.0003-25.0010,567,354
NGBL0.0002-33.3316,929,134
THCT1.03-43.72517,551
BAYP0.0001-50.0039,515,497
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533881721,720,237,654
10/16/20170.53989-2681,573,063,038
10/17/20170.5038371,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503831351,357,665,198
10/19/20170.491811641,365,478,120
10/20/20170.49181-771,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-1641,994,272,155
10/24/20170.48580561,442,012,887
10/25/20170.479793093,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-3093,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473786821,368,467,298
10/30/20170.49181-1071,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491818492,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491812591,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491815762,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515852171,174,294,830
11/7/20170.51585992,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-62907,235,034
11/9/20170.509844631,496,443,701
11/10/20170.5218663816,705,410
11/13/20170.552916251,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552914111,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989741,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-71,790,120,931
11/17/20170.53388229996,061,491
11/20/20170.55690328977,002,634
11/21/20170.56291172698,117,332
11/22/20170.57493379714,140,945
11/24/20170.58695801,210,258,792
11/27/20170.61710017631,916,013,341
11/28/20170.605982411,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-1071,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599975791,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611995501,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231016633,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-543,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171004083,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171005273,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022032,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481054391,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093251,849,560,573
12/13/20170.6631062143,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631062653,404,653,669
12/15/20170.675108101962,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811094382,671,844,463
12/19/20170.68110911123,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911103245,122,787,503
12/21/20170.71711410574,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231155144,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258033,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171309943,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914336315,487,073,513
12/29/20170.92414762025,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517135656,706,057,430
1/3/20181.2071925255,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-17565,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051664923,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718512843,007,440,588
1/9/20181.18187-102,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183202972,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175104393,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-5322,516,271,638
1/16/20181.12177304663,765,580,669
1/17/20181.111761452,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172282,322,045,833
1/19/20181.081712412,163,540,343