Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
VOLUME:
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
RIGH0.0002100.004,502,015
SKYF0.000740.00643,310,879
PZOO0.000433.333,520,001
MLCG0.000233.336,394,489
TGGI0.000525.00188,697,194
MJTK0.000620.009,292,743
ENDO0.01519.0556,950
UAMM0.00617.19120,998
CBGI0.01515.3822,855
CTTH1.3314.6634,134
IGPK0.013312.71356,825
CGRA0.008911.25273,300
NGMC0.003110.7170,550
GRWC0.1143759.19219,044
INQD0.15228.71109,544
MYDX0.00458.107,835,097
DIGP0.19988.0065,823
REFG0.0437.50135,941
USEI0.000757.148,824,090
EAPH0.0166.671,022,448
LVVV0.05546.545,192,120
CVSI2.116.031,199,438
VAPE0.00375.71664,346
RBII0.00935.684,657,358
ALKM0.00195.5679,216,562
OWCP0.2475.47643,080
BIEI0.0025.26497,521
HIPH0.01994.19424,190
UMFG0.0264.0053,000
SGMD0.134.00274,344
AMFE0.09343.89295,541
PCFP0.853.66137,771
SSOF0.00953.261,618,637
MSRT0.24982.34261,185
TRTC2.85852.09458,983
CNNRF4.21.9492,168
LXRP2.141.90177,705
ETST0.6441.5719,515
ACOL0.011.012,416,526
EMMBF1.0680.94109,965
NXTTF1.120.90429,466
POTN0.30760.89868,824
AMMJ0.8070.8768,684
THCBF0.8660.7034,335
APHQF8.880.68505,490
GLDFF0.17630.63586,680
CANN3.7250.40193,800
ACBFF6.860.29854,922
VNNYF0.12960.2334,200
SRNA0.20250.20541,207
ZLDAF0.090.0052,000
WTCG0.02660.001
WDRP0.0060.00467,372
WDHR0.000010.0053,135,001
VPOR0.00070.0012,390,539
VGID0.00070.0051,334,623
USMJ0.00050.00193,617,274
UNGS0.00010.000
UBQU0.00740.002,987,698
TXTM0.00060.0011,403,112
TWMJF30.21370.000
SUTI0.00010.000
SIPC0.03790.00282,301
RFMK0.00010.000
PVSP0.00010.001,000,000
PRPM0.00010.000
PPJE0.00010.000
PHOT0.01850.009,301,567
NWPN0.00180.000
NULF0.10.000
NGBL0.00020.006,232,136
MRNJ0.00010.000
MJMJ0.00010.001,291,950
MEDT0.00050.004,801,666
MDCN0.00020.004,045,000
MCPI0.0160.000
KGET0.00010.001,010,000
INCC0.00020.0010,768,808
IDGC0.00010.001,547,000
IBRC0.00010.0099,999
HMPQ0.0150.008,841,362
HIRU0.00020.00122,222
GLBB0.00010.000
FWDG0.00010.0023,509,998
FSPM0.0320.000
FITX0.00010.001,100,000
FBEC0.00010.0010,596,995
EXMT0.00040.0064,928
ERBB0.00110.0041,848,569
ENHT0.0010.000
EFFI0.00050.00526,000
EEGI0.00010.0010,550,000
CURR10.002,900
BLDV0.00060.006,750,808
BAYP0.00010.00920,000
BABL0.00160.000
AZFL0.00020.0052,721,214
ARCS0.00030.000
ACAN3.480.0058,862
SPLIF0.339-0.0843,659
VATE0.0694-0.142,235,496
BUDZ5.27-0.3893,094
GRWG4.21-0.4728,109
EVIO1.1-0.4832,560
AVOP0.01-0.5078,451
AGTK0.0145-0.682,329,367
MYMMF1.28-0.78125,910
DEWM0.00248-0.802,891,610
ACNNF0.95436-0.84893,653
MJNA0.1037-1.056,727,034
TBPMF0.524-1.1315,469
KAYS0.149-1.14180,773
CNAB0.85-1.1693,981
GRCU0.0083-1.19795,463
GBLX0.48505-1.21270,029
MQPXF0.17-1.2248,480
PNTV0.05131-1.331,252,673
GRNH0.037-1.33598,778
RMHB0.011-1.4316,165,170
SIGO0.64-1.5411,094
ONCI0.0032-1.545,273,526
KSHB5.13-1.54324,475
GWPRF12.3-1.604,216
KGKG0.0118-1.671,186,726
ABCCF1.0584-2.00334,747
LBUY1.4-2.10237,834
CANL0.22-2.2227,314
CBDS3.94-2.2337,216
CGRW1.3-2.2640,440
ADVT0.034-2.30837,611
MDCL1.65-2.3718,100
CBIS0.0641-2.383,185,266
CNBX0.975-2.50242,445
IVITF1.2541-2.59118,362
MEDFF19.7-2.9967,167
HEMP0.0394-3.1992,389,441
LDSYF0.637-3.4852,501
ITHUF4.98-3.49257,846
PURA0.0333-3.761,386,108
FUAPF0.18534-4.3729,729
MCOA0.039-4.4110,397,139
PAOG0.0042-4.553,601,757
NSPDF0.1345-4.8156,095
DPWW0.0147-4.921,783,510
BLOZF1.15-4.96202,357
GRSO0.0124-5.16246,999
CCAN0.385-6.1083,756
VRTHF0.282-6.3113,165
GTBP1.94-6.7362,649
NMUS0.27-6.9026,650
VPRB0.0422-7.9635,556
GBHL0.0033-8.33324,185
PKPH0.15-9.09232,506
CBDG1.49-9.701,487
MCIG0.289-10.535,479,436
GRCV0.0012-14.298,696,506
APRU0.0383-14.3212,232,198
LGBI0.00042-16.001,260,201
EGRN0.87-17.141,098
CBMJ0.0048-20.001,605,082
GYST0.0023-23.33137
FUTL0.0003-25.008,414,616
CNNA0.0002-33.332,075,066
TCKF0.75-40.001,000
TKCI0.071-47.4132,430
DSCR0.0001-50.001,000,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533881721,720,237,654
10/16/20170.53989-2681,573,063,038
10/17/20170.5038371,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503831351,357,665,198
10/19/20170.491811641,365,478,120
10/20/20170.49181-771,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-1641,994,272,155
10/24/20170.48580561,442,012,887
10/25/20170.479793093,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-3093,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473786821,368,467,298
10/30/20170.49181-1071,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491818492,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491812591,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491815762,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515852171,174,294,830
11/7/20170.51585992,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-62907,235,034
11/9/20170.509844631,496,443,701
11/10/20170.5218663816,705,410
11/13/20170.552916251,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552914111,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989741,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-71,790,120,931
11/17/20170.53388229996,061,491
11/20/20170.55690328977,002,634
11/21/20170.56291172698,117,332
11/22/20170.57493379714,140,945
11/24/20170.58695801,210,258,792
11/27/20170.61710017631,916,013,341
11/28/20170.605982411,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-1071,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599975791,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611995501,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231016633,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-543,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171004083,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171005273,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022032,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481054391,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093251,849,560,573
12/13/20170.6631062143,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631062653,404,653,669
12/15/20170.675108101962,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811094382,671,844,463
12/19/20170.68110911123,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911103245,122,787,503
12/21/20170.71711410574,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231155144,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258033,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171309943,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914336315,487,073,513
12/29/20170.92414762025,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517135656,706,057,430
1/3/20181.2071925255,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-17565,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051664923,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718512843,007,440,588
1/9/20181.18187-102,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183202972,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175104393,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-5322,516,271,638
1/16/20181.12177304663,765,580,669
1/17/20181.111761452,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172282,322,045,833
1/19/20181.081712412,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773301,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141809752,365,568,085
1/24/20181.131781391,881,337,563
1/25/20181.091733215,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11746472,947,772,947
1/29/20181.061674784,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-7543,632,202,835
1/31/20180.9915710362,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-7532,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-6542,127,215,114
2/5/20180.82129-961,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91416491,357,907,089
2/7/20180.9141-21,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-2366,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-2061,354,567,489
2/12/20180.89139911,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91412372,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911432341,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-861,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137106671,321,207,350
2/20/20180.88138-3161,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-1221,467,267,835
2/22/20180.841329981,118,594,048
2/23/20180.821294711,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-5051,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-3821,980,936,484
2/28/20180.78122-4051,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791243062,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123201522,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81253893,934,861,841
3/6/20180.8126-301,467,783,480
3/7/20180.81254993,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81251511,240,161,734
3/9/20180.8125-107899,144,573
3/12/20180.81263191,045,243,902
3/13/20180.7912499731,899,116,254
3/14/20180.781232351,040,380,243
3/15/20180.78123901,124,717,630
3/16/20180.781223071,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-1192,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2671,359,369,265
3/21/20180.75118581,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-1061,673,791,790
3/23/20180.74116335830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-24939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-351,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109528970,938,157
3/29/20180.7110-31,057,261,244
4/2/20180.6910999731,098,578,949
4/3/20180.671053951,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-13769,944,974
4/5/20180.691086221,420,329,376
4/6/20180.6810621845,747,198
4/9/20180.671047931,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-21,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691072171,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711101622,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812115791,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821279081,823,517,022
4/17/20180.791235421,100,890,067
4/18/20180.79123210846,146,906
4/19/20180.79124834812,933,981
4/20/20180.81244041,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120538911,265,588
4/24/20180.77120140836,893,740
4/25/20180.77120-68910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119183763,032,421
4/27/20180.78121294909,073,155
4/30/20180.791233881,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-326983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114841,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741151741,005,457,687
5/4/20180.75117402999,308,349
5/7/20180.76117442,786,566,464
5/8/20180.79131-258970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121529855,341,716
5/10/20180.76121281,035,323,900
5/11/20180.77123237613,080,360
5/14/20180.91503231,099,626,424
5/15/20180.9215285768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-117971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148244741,938,703
5/18/20180.92154388859,453,077
5/21/20180.961601831,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-471,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157118987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155275720,662,031
5/25/20180.9215489988,296,631
5/29/20180.92154-561695,903,071
5/30/20180.93155113411,019,570,475
5/31/20180.921544461,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931551075932,609,618
6/4/20180.93156-88820,940,897
6/5/20180.94157-25712,542,509
6/6/20180.99166132775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164132657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161182605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160210909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159950654,225,691
6/13/20180.961619101,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-133895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154181,699,601,892