Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
-2.53%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
6/25/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
MDCN0.00019900.001,985,000
RIGH0.00019900.00250,000
GLPH0.0266104.95364
RFMK0.0001100.001,000,000
ASNT0.001660.0041,000
CBDC0.04528.94157,197
ITMC0.2528.21350
COBI0.000325.0020,020,000
NOUV0.000525.0015,966,869
PDPR0.000325.0050,024,916
INQD0.02324.3235,982
PRVCF0.040924.3224,182
SODE0.04624.3299,420
BCCI0.01924.18823,215
CTTH0.24923.456,800
GLLA0.007922.481,000
PJET0.001622.323,775,257
PHCG0.6518.201,300
DMGGF0.217.6532,275
TWOH0.07716.67377,474
AGGHF0.367516.645,500
RYMDF0.162916.275,000
NOBDF0.22115.595,187
ILUS0.008115.57834,836
ETII0.106715.481,701
HHPHF0.21514.9713,499
QILFF0.24114.82112,914
SRUTF0.54414.71264,368
CBGI0.01214.2920,500
AGTK0.28413.6042,302
PKPH0.036512.6513,543
DNAX0.00912.5036,516
VGPR0.02812.00223,109
MGWFF0.089211.5034,001
PLPL0.00111.113,480,600
UNVC0.011810.281,660,088
LVVV0.01339.021,718,000
MJARF1.06788.9637,957
RSHN0.00138.3313,289,168
SIGO0.147.697,050
NRXCF0.05917.38732
STMH1.57.1416,181
ALYI0.01157.10941,318
CURR5.186.80347,278
CNVCF0.1276.7213,025
SNIPF0.03696.6540,000
PNTV0.02136.501,885,707
MDTR0.346.254,566
MMNFF2.396.22663,352
CANN0.866.17265,121
EPAZ0.0146.0658,803
FRLF0.15066.0682,856
BTTR5.36.0019,010
ITHUF3.17185.68584,835
MCIG0.0625.57641,638
GCGX0.02475.47797,480
WUHN0.215.0075,943
LIHTF0.13374.0656,754
NGTF0.44053.94122,913
WSLFF0.43.9133,170
NOSUF0.1653.715,000
SOLCF1.53.4514,170
CSSI0.1213.4292,594
PURA0.07783.291,721,881
AMMJ0.27883.2742,602
GCAN0.12393.25210,402
PHVAF0.323.2397,323
GWPD1.653.12218
KALTF0.0382.98966,350
NEXCF0.47272.9433,362
HRVOF0.4992.89143,338
AGEEF0.5042.86151,213
JWCAF0.542.867,685
IMLFF0.27752.78165,344
CLSK2.032.3773,664
GSRX0.972.113,820
LHSIF0.44352.10367,395
SAYFF0.1992.0524,245
ORHOF6.762.0496,314
KNRLF0.56612.003,000
AUSAF0.72481.99140,917
FFRMF0.07141.93515,409
KOSK0.00921.832,118,736
CBIS0.02951.722,447,477
PHOT0.0061.694,011,329
CPTRF0.91.539,295
GOHE0.00341.492,299,822
AMFE0.0711.43483,244
NXTTF0.4761.38285,765
MJNA0.05161.184,874,640
HMPQ0.00911.113,000,946
CNXXF1.1821.0355,140
SRNA0.03951.03179,315
DIGP0.1441.0233,350
EEVVF0.28640.9251,678
MICWF0.19660.8213,070
HSTRF0.26490.8060,529
IOGIF0.53690.776,500
INLB2.820.711,325
VSQTF0.21130.6251,047
KGKG0.11610.612,140,728
BIOIF0.35430.582,627
NDEV0.14490.5624,030
GNBT2.3120.52104,009
PMCB0.0390.521,043,870
PLNHF2.02980.49197,069
SLGWF1.150.4645,203
EMMOF0.13530.3011,500
VREOF2.40.2715,900
RLLVF0.0710.11300
RLTR0.00820.1025,300
TRSSF4.75360.086,955
PLPRF2.7520.0757,560
HZEMF4.47130.06550
AEGY00.0020,100
ALZTD0.2410.009,617
APPB0.950.0028
AQSZF0.11950.007,440
ATHC0.250.00500
BABL0.00080.0011,000
BAYP0.00010.002,000
BHHKF0.440.0030
BLDV0.00050.00890,100
BLGVF0.01310.001,500
BLLXF0.00160.003,000
BUGVF0.07790.00500
CANQF0.180.0055
CNGGF1.310.006,450
CSAXQ00.003,500
CWWBF1.340.004,463
CYLC0.04080.001,000
DEWM0.00070.00947,942
DIRV0.00140.001,334,976
DVLP0.0160.00664,638
EGRN0.510.00100
EHOS0.00010.0051,500
EHVVF0.00320.00288,309
ENHT0.00140.0018,272
ERBB0.00030.0068,992,989
EVAHF0.0550.0010,465
EVNNF0.34360.001,000
FSPM0.00010.0010
FWDG00.00100,000
GHIL0.00010.00250
GNCP0.00010.00203,368,376
GOIG0.00080.00141,010
GPLS0.02290.002,300
GRCO0.03630.009,000
GRLF0.00010.00442,000
HPNN0.00020.001,540,997
IDGC0.00010.00593,176
IDTA0.210.0032
IDVV0.0190.001,000
JTBK0.490.001,000
KAYS0.0650.00138,167
KOVR0.01390.005,100
LBUY0.770.0082,301
LGBI0.00050.00210,000
LGGCF0.06760.002,858
LIBFF0.09160.006,600
LRSNF0.04030.003,000
LRZZF0.07960.0030,011
LTTSF0.1440.00500
LVBX0.0150.00131,500
LVGI0.00070.009,158,337
MEDT0.00020.002,430,500
MGCLF0.0380.0010,000
MJNE0.530.0030,390
MJOGD0.90.00333
MPHMF0.0620.005,000
MRNJ0.00010.00999,999
MSPC0.00010.0020,745,000
NCAP0.00170.00200,000
NGBL0.00030.0028,717,857
NGMC0.00160.00103,750
NWPN0.0040.00127,000
OCBM0.20190.0030,800
ORGH0.30.0090
PGTMF0.080.002,000
PHBI2.220.0042
PPJE0.00020.0021,350,820
PRPM0.00010.00105,000
PSIQ0.30.0026,083
PVOTF0.28990.0026
RGST0.20.005,000
ROMJF2.250.00472
RVVTF0.0750.0010
SETO0.0320.0018,500
SGMD0.0310.00811,812
SKTO0.00010.00630,000
SKVI0.22010.0060
SKYF0.00010.00117,318,678
SMKC0.650.008,485
SMPP0.2010.00468
SPBBF0.590.001
STWC10.00300
SUTI0.00010.0010,000,000
SVSN0.01970.0010,500
TGGI0.00020.0060,056
TKCI0.02380.0010,000
TRGCF0.0260.003,000
TRTC0.580.00390,685
TXTM0.00030.0011,828,428
USEI0.00020.00121,000
WCCP0.470.00100
WDHR0.00010.00200,000
WDLF0.13210.001,000
WOFA0.00040.00928,126
WTCG0.0850.001,000
ZLDAF0.0320.0089,333
GBLX0.13-0.15454,650
GTBIF10.43-0.29106,687
LXRP0.83-0.3542,925
MSRT0.023-0.352,407,945
HMPPF0.6177-0.373,550
FSDDF0.1295-0.38540,421
CHMJF0.235-0.5147,281
COSM3.81-0.521,650
MDCL3.57-0.5655,057
HITIF0.27-0.7040,554
MEDIF3.7743-0.72430,682
BLONF0.299-0.8011,744
KALY0.0109-0.912,137,513
RSSFF0.0218-0.9124,100
VVCIF0.3467-0.94166,344
CCAN0.1203-0.9514,291
TLOOF0.01-0.993,500
RLLRF0.1271-1.035,000
CVSI3.9585-1.04310,315
EVSV0.47-1.051,647
RDDTF0.6035-1.0689,102
HERTF0.34-1.1142,210
SARSF0.085-1.167,122
KSHB4.405-1.27244,529
LVRLF0.43-1.3510,850
TCNNF10.48-1.3674,358
BUDZ0.591-1.5051,183
CLSH0.295-1.6785,153
ATTBF0.029-1.69801,425
BLOZF0.87-1.6973,220
TGIFF0.3305-1.70220,629
RVVQF0.4-1.7217,950
CNNXF0.1217-1.7736,151
HMLSF13.73-1.7910,679
HEMP0.0202-1.947,985,747
GLDFF0.0501-1.96228,654
IVITF0.2972-2.0121,937
GNAL0.1077-2.0927,637
MRRCF0.4699-2.1035,762
TGODF2.37-2.13490,072
TAUG0.0685-2.14112,326
ACAN1.35-2.1712,556
CBMJ0.0044-2.2212,200
LQSIF4.2044-2.226,653
SEDO2.2-2.2215,212
ZBISF1.27-2.2647,805
BLGO0.2199-2.27116,360
HRVSF6.05-2.30299,682
SPLIF0.1319-2.30106,103
FLOOF2.0823-2.3150,461
SCNA0.0166-2.353,054,452
CNAB0.3375-2.46114,943
GABLF0.2925-2.5034,000
CADMF1.41-2.58415,534
SVVTF0.8474-2.60322,585
EMHTF1.8-2.70682,889
THCBF0.172-2.8254,239
ADVT0.0068-2.862,337,161
WLDCF0.169-2.87125,281
IGXT0.5-2.9934,057
KHRNF1.69-3.0194,640
NBGV0.33-3.088,433
NUGS0.63-3.0877,784
FIFG0.31-3.1216,664
MRMD2.14-3.1789,945
CNBX0.271-3.2160,682
SPRWF1.1315-3.29275,515
EMBI0.29-3.33128,152
MYHI0.0145-3.33244,528
CRLBF10.66-3.45139,701
CIIX0.415-3.4922,030
VRNDF0.72-3.5016,759
IGPK0.0082-3.53189,776
HIPH0.0275-3.684,721,616
DYMEF0.9833-3.70132,223
WDDMF1.0482-3.8345,257
ISOLF0.7355-3.8435,218
LFCOF0.206-3.841,000
CHOOF0.3393-3.90167,625
GLNNF0.089-3.99537,680
BLEVF0.06-4.0076,009
VGWCF3.11-4.01170,029
CAAOF0.5272-4.1492,988
GRYN1.6-4.1913,816
NXGWF0.182-4.21178,494
SWRM0.0112-4.27369,143
NUGL0.87-4.40133,472
MVEN0.65-4.4112,012
ICNAF0.2485-4.42145,307
SNNVF1.92-4.4882,443
MCOA0.0105-4.556,822,749
UMFG0.0203-4.667,010
CBWTF0.532-4.74387,268
CURLF7.11-4.76472,149
ETST0.7999-4.7735,419
THCT4.15-4.822,928
SING0.0145-4.905,526,354
AXIM0.7601-4.9947,245
BOSQF0.2-4.99282,576
CBDY0.095-5.0016,230
NSHSF0.149-5.1068,398
FLURF0.2655-5.1818,500
GGTTF0.3511-5.1811,100
FRLI0.67-5.3095,831
TNYBF0.4533-5.335,320
WLDFF0.47-5.539,135
BKKSF0.19-5.618,470
GGBXF2.07-5.61195,272
TRLFF0.2982-5.6365,647
GYST0.0016-5.88484,366
AHGIF0.2804-5.9116,125
LFER0.1759-5.9326,404
WKULF0.0395-5.93108,300
ACNNF0.235-6.0090,650
CNPOF2.35-6.00125,268
ICNB1.4-6.0424,831
NSPDF0.0712-6.07700
GRUSF0.162-6.14456
ORGIF3.03-6.424,311
DPWW0.02-6.5462,940
DKSC0.0014-6.671,009,284
EVIO0.42-6.6765,160
NDVAF0.2789-6.7837,882
FNNZF0.0823-6.807,850
AREVF0.1957-6.8124,600
LDSYF0.26-7.34211,534
GDET0.0063-7.351,253,206
CANX0.05-7.4916,500
POTN0.0577-7.6812,431,480
LIHTD0.415-7.7827,088
CBDS1.55-8.2870,498
REFG0.0185-8.4235,080
VRTHF0.289-8.541,334
EAPH0.0032-8.575,830,996
WCVC0.0475-8.65252,744
SAGD0.001-9.09944,935
MYMMF0.184-9.14320,916
STNN0.54-9.248,500
RBII0.0029-9.37593,906
ALEAF0.737-9.44893,637
MNTR0.315-9.749,374
PLYZ0.2251-9.9235,490
FUAPF0.05-10.1935,336
HLIX1.04-10.3487,029
OWCP0.017-11.332,006,175
ENDO0.007-11.39295,270
ACRGF17.02-12.32368,538
SNMN0.0007-12.504,889,800
HLSPY0.602-12.75891
PRCNF0.077-13.7785,788
GRNH0.0112-13.853,028,393
BBRRF0.2562-13.94104,721
INNPF0.221-15.13145,282
IGNG0.085-15.25291,228
TBPMF0.2192-15.69535,642
ADHC0.0035-16.6711,439,557
MYDX0.001-16.6711,984,001
ONCI0.0005-16.6716,675,177
PAOG0.0025-16.671,454,693
CANVF0.1461-16.943,033
HQGE0.009-17.43265,483
OWVI0.0822-17.801,506
DATI0.32-17.9539,973
ZDPY0.205-18.00400
FLWPF4.34-18.75338,786
ALGWF0.0406-18.801,650
DUTV0.0016-20.001,000
USMJ0.0004-20.0039,115,901
VRCP0.6-20.0015,139
CBDG0.49-22.2231,979
GBHL0.002-23.08300,100
UPPR1.26-24.10316,179
EXMT0.0003-25.001,370,000
RMRK0.0003-25.0039,571,878
CXBS0.07-30.00798
MLCG0.0181-63.80308
KGET0-99.00101,700
GLBB0-100.0014
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
6/24/20190.712770.00819,117,637
6/25/20190.7270-2.53865,775,840
Join Chat Room