Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
VOLUME:
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
MJMJ0.0001100.009,251,000
AZFL0.0002100.006,903,800
GRSO0.013979.3561,000
APRU0.006736.7322,717,426
IGPK0.013919.83557,175
ONCI0.003918.1859,050,499
VGID0.000716.672,460,200
ALKM0.000814.2912,231,392
ADVT0.046914.11983,788
CBDG0.569812.73100
LXRP1.5312.50519,236
ACNNF1.2210.91150,720
ETST0.899.893,814
PURA0.02958.863,237,100
INQD0.1688.3948,200
ENDO0.01577.53269,473
CBMJ0.007966.13373,710
CGRA0.0095.88423,320
DPWW0.02355.861,046,931
KGKG0.0135.692,843,215
MYDX0.00385.5649,847,613
GYST0.0025.26141
CNNA0.00045.2620,100
CBIS0.07084.4214,502,772
AMFE0.12754.42828,427
ACAN2.924.2933,287
ACOL0.0113.772,195,738
SPLIF0.31373.70150,268
GWPRF11.53.515,051
GRCU0.0093.45274,985
ACBFF6.453.36866,180
HEMP0.0263.1734,724,110
SIGO0.692.9911,396
MYMMF1.362.24128,611
CANN4.142.22521,820
NMUS0.24992.0474,770
LBUY1.751.74127,315
AGTK0.01751.746,722,377
ABCCF1.211.6888,802
SGMD0.1791.22673,633
EMMBF1.211.20102,515
PKPH0.0861.1826,133
NXTTF1.25040.84197,969
POTN0.31250.811,977,951
MEDFF15.280.8156,328
PCFP0.6650.7635,358
BLOZF1.430.71125,112
EAPH0.01730.583,095,486
VATE0.06130.491,262,284
GBLX0.60250.25524,177
APHQF7.870.25645,861
TBPMF0.56370.1616,815
WTCG0.055270.000
WDRP0.00750.0012,800
WDHR0.00010.00824,999
VPOR0.00050.0018,203,111
VAPE0.0030.001,402,377
USMJ0.00040.0018,502,328
UNGS0.00010.00900,000
UBQU0.00870.0011,387,424
TKCI0.0240.000
SUTI0.00010.000
SKYF0.00020.000
SANP0.00020.0067,891,556
RFMK0.00010.000
PRPM0.00010.000
PRMCF7.76020.000
PPJE0.00010.000
PAOG0.00720.007,248,973
NWPN0.00270.0010,901
NULF0.060.000
NGBL0.00020.006,123,080
MRNJ0.00010.000
MLCG0.00010.002,000,000
MCPI0.0190.000
LGBI0.00060.00208,000
KGET0.00010.00570,000
INCC0.00010.0052,930,356
IDGC0.00010.000
IBRC0.00010.0017,496,900
HIRU0.00020.0040,000
GLBB0.0010.000
GBHL0.00550.00706,000
FWDG0.00010.00600,000
FITX0.00010.002,546,388
ERBB0.00110.0041,182,531
ENHT0.00080.000
EGRN1.080.000
EEGI0.00010.0028,877,004
DSCR0.00010.001,539,500
CTTH0.2950.002,700
CNZCF0.3050.000
CBNT1.550.000
BLDV0.00080.0014,024,309
BIEI0.0020.005,413,460
BAYP0.00010.00170,000
BABL0.00120.000
AVOP0.0170.000
ARCS0.00040.00425,000
AMMJ10.00160,330
CCAN0.5-0.02105,590
LDSYF0.5876-0.2460,145
FUAPF0.1844-0.32289,085
CBDS4.52-0.4446,179
MSRT0.269-0.55303,978
BUDZ4.79-0.8385,602
OWCP0.23755-1.02198,682
GRWC0.09-1.10144,779
PNTV0.05069-1.381,539,528
IVITF1.39-1.42216,204
ITHUF3.18-1.5578,574
MCOA0.03085-1.752,761,069
UMFG0.0275-1.79278,011
MDCL2.02-1.9414,798
THCBF0.99-2.1052,093
UAMM0.0086-2.27139,814
ZLDAF0.08599-2.28349,679
GLDFF0.195-2.50420,507
GRNH0.0389-2.752,428,709
RSII0.0128-3.035,718,775
MQPXF0.201-3.4116,915
CGRW1.48-3.6564,436
CANL0.26-3.6711,789
CNBX1.0499-3.6888,964
CNNRF3.33919-3.77111,495
KSHB5.02-4.20196,466
HMPQ0.0205-4.2121,523,156
NSPDF0.162-4.7139,213
CNAB1.0399-5.0395,217
TRTC2.8-5.41889,523
KAYS0.157-5.7694,800
SRNA0.2228-6.17748,453
GRWG4.2-6.4669,694
NGMC0.004-6.7634,000
REFG0.0372-7.00305,297
DIGP0.21-7.2893,638
VRTHF0.33-7.3043,075
SIPC0.0351-7.87807,296
HTCO1.1-8.330
MJNA0.1062-8.6812,099,055
TXTM0.0009-10.0040,131,528
VNNYF0.125-10.71799
CVSI0.6865-11.052,026,313
VPRB0.04655-11.3327,420
MCIG0.211-11.53955,522
DEWM0.0026-11.867,287,133
TCKF1.2-14.291,700
MJTK0.0006-14.2910,958,278
MEDT0.0006-14.299,416,764
GRCV0.001-16.6737,068,116
EFFI0.0008-20.0063,233,362
PHOT0.0192-20.9960,951,262
FUTL0.0002-33.335,603,873
EXMT0.0003-34.781,671,876
RIGH0.0001-50.00600,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533881721,720,237,654
10/16/20170.53989-2681,573,063,038
10/17/20170.5038371,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503831351,357,665,198
10/19/20170.491811641,365,478,120
10/20/20170.49181-771,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-1641,994,272,155
10/24/20170.48580561,442,012,887
10/25/20170.479793093,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-3093,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473786821,368,467,298
10/30/20170.49181-1071,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491818492,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491812591,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491815762,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515852171,174,294,830
11/7/20170.51585992,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-62907,235,034
11/9/20170.509844631,496,443,701
11/10/20170.5218663816,705,410
11/13/20170.552916251,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552914111,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989741,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-71,790,120,931
11/17/20170.53388229996,061,491
11/20/20170.55690328977,002,634
11/21/20170.56291172698,117,332
11/22/20170.57493379714,140,945
11/24/20170.58695801,210,258,792
11/27/20170.61710017631,916,013,341
11/28/20170.605982411,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-1071,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599975791,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611995501,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231016633,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-543,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171004083,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171005273,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022032,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481054391,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093251,849,560,573
12/13/20170.6631062143,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631062653,404,653,669
12/15/20170.675108101962,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811094382,671,844,463
12/19/20170.68110911123,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911103245,122,787,503
12/21/20170.71711410574,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231155144,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258033,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171309943,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914336315,487,073,513
12/29/20170.92414762025,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517135656,706,057,430
1/3/20181.2071925255,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-17565,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051664923,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718512843,007,440,588
1/9/20181.18187-102,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183202972,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175104393,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-5322,516,271,638
1/16/20181.12177304663,765,580,669
1/17/20181.111761452,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172282,322,045,833
1/19/20181.081712412,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773301,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141809752,365,568,085
1/24/20181.131781391,881,337,563
1/25/20181.091733215,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11746472,947,772,947
1/29/20181.061674784,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-7543,632,202,835
1/31/20180.9915710362,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-7532,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-6542,127,215,114
2/5/20180.82129-961,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91416491,357,907,089
2/7/20180.9141-21,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-2366,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-2061,354,567,489
2/12/20180.89139911,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91412372,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911432341,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-861,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137106671,321,207,350
2/20/20180.88138-3161,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-1221,467,267,835
2/22/20180.841329981,118,594,048
2/23/20180.821294711,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-5051,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-3821,980,936,484
2/28/20180.78122-4051,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791243062,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123201522,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81253893,934,861,841
3/6/20180.8126-301,467,783,480
3/7/20180.81254993,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81251511,240,161,734
3/9/20180.8125-107899,144,573
3/12/20180.81263191,045,243,902
3/13/20180.7912499731,899,116,254
3/14/20180.781232351,040,380,243
3/15/20180.78123901,124,717,630
3/16/20180.781223071,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-1192,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2671,359,369,265
3/21/20180.75118581,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-1061,673,791,790
3/23/20180.74116335830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-24939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-351,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109528970,938,157
3/29/20180.7110-31,057,261,244
4/2/20180.6910999731,098,578,949
4/3/20180.671053951,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-13769,944,974
4/5/20180.691086221,420,329,376
4/6/20180.6810621845,747,198
4/9/20180.671047931,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-21,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691072171,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711101622,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812115791,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821279081,823,517,022
4/17/20180.791235421,100,890,067
4/18/20180.79123210846,146,906
4/19/20180.79124834812,933,981
4/20/20180.81244041,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120538911,265,588
4/24/20180.77120140836,893,740