Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
-2.00%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
12/17/2018
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
MRNJ0.00019900.008,080,000
PRPM0.00019900.0020,000
WDHR0.00019900.002,868,199
DPWW0.1097121.171,261,079
UBQU0.002269.23220,235,153
HIPH0.0551.5225,753,377
USMJ0.000525.00115,294,973
REFG0.03124.001,510,533
SSOF0.002623.817,677,496
GRCU0.003822.587,932,785
DIGP0.13521.0854,880
ONCI0.001918.7543,109,075
CBDG0.7718.4621,631
TKCI0.035518.33600
GYST0.00211.73170,000
CTTH0.411.1159,756
WDRP0.01710.39548,638
CBGI0.01110.0013,600
GRNH0.02258.702,006,541
NMUS0.358857.50152,946
PCFP0.4185.8210,891
AGTK0.007795.2723,722,217
RSHN0.00283.7048,597,596
MQPXF0.0722253.47179,166
HEMP0.03923.4380,112,435
AHGIF0.403382.90100
APRU0.01082.862,007,656
MMJJF0.182.862,000
OWCP0.1422.86591,474
GWPRF10.312.593,653
KAYS0.10752.28329,695
VPRB0.0632.04114,849
CURR1.551.9736,460
CGRA0.0081.9198,400
INQD0.0551.85243,374
FUAPF0.089361.66109,122
BUDZ1.86951.6095,766
ATTBF0.071.45486,325
MSRT0.0919751.07745,143
SGMD0.0951.06809,446
FSDDF0.2246050.72268,580
ITHUF4.3230.07197,638
ALKM0.00090.0017,393,259
APHQF11.570.001,873,759
ARCS0.00050.002,636,924
AVOP0.0057850.00200
AZFL0.00020.0040,634,258
BABL0.00090.000
BAYP0.00010.0020,000
BLDV0.00050.005,220,000
CBDY0.10.00139,080
CNNA0.00040.00100,000
DSCR0.00010.001,038,200
EEGI0.00010.000
EGRN0.30.00200
ENHT0.00130.001,918
FBEC0.00010.000
FUTL0.00010.0043,509,698
FWDG0.00010.004,299,999
GRCV0.00030.00700,924
HIRU0.00020.003,799,999
IBRC0.00020.0024,086,107
IDGC0.00020.0042,825,099
IDVV0.0170.0041,645
INCC0.00010.006,100,848
KGET0.00010.009,479,949
LGBI0.00050.001,000,000
MCPI0.020.000
MDCN0.00010.0012,724,796
MEDT0.00030.000
MJMJ0.00010.003,790,500
MYDX0.0020.00811,079
NGMC0.00160.00171,111
NULF0.0250.00180,846
NWPN0.00290.0022,000
PPJE0.00010.000
PVSP0.00010.0050,811,931
PZOO0.00040.0011,482,330
RFMK0.00010.000
RIGH0.00010.002,751,128
SKYF0.00010.002,999,847
SMKC1.490.00475
SUTI0.00010.0015,140,000
TGGI0.00030.007,719,873
TXTM0.00040.0012,617,210
UAMM0.00250.000
UNGS0.0000010.002,661,911
USEI0.00030.0054,890,181
VNNYF0.110.0018,350
VPOR0.00030.008,900,955
WTCG0.02210.001
CNAB0.3998-0.05113,738
PLNHF0.9276-0.40135,610
HMPQ0.0188-0.5350,382,844
GLDFF0.0943-0.74500,865
ENDO0.01297-0.9999,146
BDCI0.0197-1.011,611,572
NXTTF0.9-1.08406,748
PHOT0.0086-1.157,138,631
VRTHF0.09019-1.3215,933
EMMBF0.7482-1.55179,094
IGPK0.00894-1.76520,870
LXRP1.07-1.83173,387
GBLX0.181-2.22469,114
CBDS3.5-2.5198,030
CVSI4.68-2.701,013,792
PURA0.08195-3.024,365,244
EVIO0.4-3.03170,895
GRWC0.06-3.07663,390
VVCIF0.571305-3.17289,835
ACNNF0.42-3.2743,936
ZLDAF0.0289-3.6752,300
RMHB0.01005-3.835,124,068
KSHB5.5-3.85273,075
EMHTF1.95-3.94304,161
CGRW0.65245-4.0518,382
AMFE0.0699-4.25297,236
KGKG0.09476-4.281,833,408
PRCNF0.1024-4.30143,945
BLOZF1.04-4.59241,322
CWBHF9.9496-4.66221,994
MJNA0.0924-4.7429,982,308
DEWM0.002-4.764,755,809
AMMJ0.39-4.88103,884
PAOG0.00428-4.8919,316,340
CANN2.01-4.96262,336
ETST0.8459-5.0626,751
ADVT0.0319-5.62437,413
GTBP0.77-5.6479,763
LBUY0.66-5.7174,909
VFFIF3.7-5.85165,262
PNTV0.04334-5.911,722,403
POTN0.13475-5.972,641,273
MDCL1.33-6.0140,304
TBPMF0.6067-6.07206,167
CNBX0.355-6.08197,580
NSPDF0.1099-6.7148,500
NUGS2.35-6.7534,124
MRRCF0.6989-6.81436,057
MCIG0.1799-7.271,089,393
ACAN1.75-7.4196,171
EAPH0.01-7.415,412,004
SIPC0.0435-7.451,148,710
GRWG2.67-7.6192,384
VATE0.04205-7.791,870,425
MDTR0.0093-7.923,482,507
LVVV0.022-8.333,285,870
LDSYF0.2603-8.7096,394
BIEI0.0775-8.82228,960
MRPHF0.23-8.91344,471
SRNA0.072-9.89669,264
THCBF0.263-10.02121,604
CBIS0.0385-10.4710,085,676
CANL0.1203-10.896,020
PKPH0.105-11.0229,502
CNNRF5.7461-11.050
MLCG0.024-11.112,921
VAPE0.0016-11.112,991,389
SPLIF0.1286-11.3154,154
CCAN0.1765-11.75154,301
CBMJ0.0044-11.8285,627
RBII0.0051-12.074,352,556
IVITF0.63844-12.19154,321
GBHL0.0021-12.50166,976
SIGO0.316495-13.29462
VGID0.0003-14.295,873,800
MYMMF0.4374-15.8860,269
MCOA0.0211-19.6228,628,934
UMFG0.0295-19.91200
EXMT0.0004-20.001,438,633
TRTC0.73-24.742,596,127
ERBB0.0003-25.0072,892,877
MJTK0.0003-25.003,389,057
GRSO0.0037-38.332,200
FSPM0.01-42.8630,100
NGBL0.0001-50.0022,996,508
FITX0.000001-99.001,030,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747
10/23/20180.731280.781,332,815,842
10/24/20180.71125-2.34550,568,071
10/25/20180.731271.601,009,422,191
10/26/20180.72126-0.79704,735,298
10/29/20180.66116-7.941,200,370,165
10/30/20180.661160.001,014,563,130
10/31/20180.64113-2.59808,751,316
11/1/20180.671184.42727,149,351
11/2/20180.691212.541,272,075,925
11/5/20180.721264.131,284,014,703
11/6/20180.71125-0.79910,983,026
11/7/20180.741315.651,832,955,330
11/8/20180.72128-2.291,146,507,348
11/9/20180.68121-5.471,286,358,031
11/12/20180.66117-3.31722,129,938
11/13/20180.64114-2.562,878,262,034
11/14/20180.63112-1.751,150,244,335
11/15/20180.651152.681,539,803,751
11/16/20180.651150.00599,842,875
11/19/20180.63112-2.61640,062,387
11/20/20180.61108-3.571,275,670,565
11/21/20180.621101.85593,603,567
11/23/20180.621100.00861,286,987
11/26/20180.62109-0.911,335,774,375
11/27/20180.59105-3.67853,204,522
11/28/20180.611082.861,079,309,418
11/29/20180.6107-0.93837,718,721
11/30/20180.6106-0.931,058,065,197
12/3/20180.59104-1.89716,110,966
12/4/20180.5699-4.811,075,532,442
12/6/20180.56990.001,232,317,259
12/7/20180.581023.031,116,154,909
12/10/20180.581030.981,163,528,786
12/11/20180.591040.971,261,638,568
12/12/20180.591040.001,674,455,033
12/13/20180.57101-2.881,500,666,575
12/14/20180.56100-0.991,554,113,650
12/17/20180.5598-2.001,300,524,353