Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
1.85%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
3/19/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
FSPM0.03100.0018,556
MEDT0.000350.003,616,200
NMUS0.696735.552,228,850
MCIG0.13831.308,987,538
UAMM0.002525.00300
SSOF0.003223.085,439,227
ENDO0.014818.56119,306
NWPN0.00716.6723,000
CNNA0.001713.331,440,182
FUAPF0.074412.7331,324
EMHTF3.4612.231,064,677
BIEI0.04329.4947,800
CWBHF18.419.26531,069
MMJJF0.198.5773,656
ZLDAF0.0447.3277,698
REFG0.0157.14385,792
APRU0.0086.67971,580
NGMC0.00166.6721,200
CVSI5.026.581,650,731
CBDG0.836.416,339
INQD0.0426.3329,885
CGRA0.00755.63479,900
CANN1.95.56354,323
GRWC0.0775.4857,266
MDCL1.975.35176,287
SIGO0.284.8752,411
ETST0.71054.5520,964
PRCNF0.14834.29175,834
EAPH0.0134.006,036,673
CCAN0.24953.9645,596
IGPK0.01483.9411,031,915
MCPI0.02693.86122,269
THCBF0.30543.8352,919
MYMMF0.4153.7583,790
CBIS0.03723.624,374,220
CBGI0.0163.23159,708
EVIO0.65143.23108,044
AGTK0.00333.136,694,799
HMPQ0.0072.799,946,732
CTTH0.362.5633,245
LXRP1.212.5491,743
PLNHF1.392.44166,597
PURA0.0892.191,892,977
TBPMF0.542.1055,506
SIPC0.04052.021,231,857
BLDV0.00071.453,005,000
SMKC0.861.181,669
BLOZF1.11171.06189,867
LIHTF0.17850.9685,405
GBLX0.170.89568,931
KGKG0.07920.894,254,543
MCOA0.01150.885,921,768
HIPH0.04740.854,485,117
VNNYF0.14110.7936,900
ACAN1.830.6039,113
NSPDF0.10760.251,050
OWCP0.03960.25941,199
NTFU0.17430.2027,175
AHGIF0.30440.0026,850
ARCS0.00030.003,586,487
AZFL0.00010.0030,680,033
BAYP0.00010.001,820,000
DEWM0.00110.002,859,595
DSCR0.00030.0024,824,000
EEGI0.00010.001,000,000
EMMBF1.40.00152,655
ENHT0.00130.00102
ERBB0.00030.0041,797,733
FBEC0.00010.0050,000
FITX0.00010.001,631,000
FUTL0.00010.006,500,000
FWDG0.00010.00499,992
GLDFF0.1030.00424,435
GRCU0.00340.007,946,850
GRCV0.00130.009,013,208
GYST0.00160.00265
HIRU0.00030.001,357,208
IBRC0.00010.0020,000
IDGC0.00010.002,051,023
INCC0.00010.006,449,999
KGET0.00010.0017
LGBI0.00060.001,113,175
MDCN0.00010.0080,315,927
MJMJ0.00010.006,459,700
MLCG0.0270.00253
MRNJ0.00010.0081,106,737
NGBL0.00020.001,977,830
PPJE0.00010.0043,702,390
PRPM0.00010.00999,999
PVSP0.00010.006,305,000
PZOO0.00040.001,104,555
RBII0.00340.002,818,084
RFMK0.00010.001
RIGH0.00010.001,100,000
SUTI00.0028,000
TGGI0.00030.006,538,333
TXTM0.00030.002,049,000
UBQU0.00020.0021,247,683
UMFG0.020.0011,600
USEI0.00020.002,415,000
VFFIF8.780.001,027,014
VGID0.00060.0015,110,844
WDHR0.00010.00743,999
PKPH0.095-0.1151,248
KSHB5.63-0.27594,730
DPWW0.0538-0.28516,719
VVCIF0.756-0.37258,910
CBDS2.95-0.5172,564
CURR3.87-0.5177,237
ORHOF7.73-0.74291,166
VATE0.0364-0.822,393,408
AMMJ0.465-0.8578,911
NUGS1.14-0.8745,904
HEMP0.0224-0.8814,544,906
AMFE0.09-1.10371,935
MDTR0.0088-1.122,985,037
PHOT0.0082-1.207,287,787
POTN0.148-1.332,840,148
GWPRF13.9-1.423,879
ADVT0.022-1.79952,414
SGMD0.044-2.001,228,836
LDSYF0.2612-2.0439,956
NXTTF0.565-2.151,262,416
LBUY1.2225-2.20332,670
TRTC0.9699-2.231,956,810
IVITF0.6545-2.24109,774
GRNH0.0184-2.381,072,167
BABL0.0008-2.441,000
MSRT0.0585-2.50415,596
CNBX0.3841-2.7658,618
BUDZ1.04-2.80117,436
ITHUF5.54-2.81816,574
AVOP0.033-2.9474,725
CNAB0.382-3.05129,310
GTBP0.3875-3.1351,324
MRRCF0.69-3.16144,010
MJNA0.0624-3.2610,962,224
LVVV0.0195-3.47608,912
WDRP0.0135-3.57555,444
MYDX0.0023-4.17655,000
PAOG0.005-4.231,492,743
GRWG3.08-4.35133,183
CBMJ0.008-4.761,813,815
CBDY0.09-5.26336,266
KAYS0.09-5.26115,450
RMHB0.0072-5.2613,734,598
SRNA0.065-5.66322,084
CANL0.13-5.8020,290
VAPE0.0016-5.881,144,952
PNTV0.0266-6.01911,676
SPLIF0.2013-6.5589,528
ALKM0.0007-6.6733,641,368
PCFP0.1255-7.0413,611
FSDDF0.17-7.10627,849
ATTBF0.0397-7.771,739,087
MQPXF0.0771-7.783,062
RSHN0.0023-8.0017,107,560
DIGP0.201-8.3237,200
VPRB0.0683-8.9346,000
VPOR0.0005-9.095,260,155
IDVV0.0099-10.00619,516
CGRW0.536-10.37133,774
VRTHF0.4317-10.4522,889
ACNNF0.224-11.81998,275
CBDD0.0007-12.504,981,948
GBHL0.0025-13.79100,087
USMJ0.0006-14.2937,197,969
EXMT0.0004-20.007,980,878
MJTK0.0002-20.001,771,000
ONCI0.0011-21.4379,573,435
UNGS0.0302-24.509,028
TKCI0.0279-24.5910,000
GRSO0.0139-24.865,264,068
SKYF0.0001-50.0010,204,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747
10/23/20180.731280.781,332,815,842
10/24/20180.71125-2.34550,568,071
10/25/20180.731271.601,009,422,191
10/26/20180.72126-0.79704,735,298
10/29/20180.66116-7.941,200,370,165
10/30/20180.661160.001,014,563,130
10/31/20180.64113-2.59808,751,316
11/1/20180.671184.42727,149,351
11/2/20180.691212.541,272,075,925
11/5/20180.721264.131,284,014,703
11/6/20180.71125-0.79910,983,026
11/7/20180.741315.651,832,955,330
11/8/20180.72128-2.291,146,507,348
11/9/20180.68121-5.471,286,358,031
11/12/20180.66117-3.31722,129,938
11/13/20180.64114-2.562,878,262,034
11/14/20180.63112-1.751,150,244,335
11/15/20180.651152.681,539,803,751
11/16/20180.651150.00599,842,875
11/19/20180.63112-2.61640,062,387
11/20/20180.61108-3.571,275,670,565
11/21/20180.621101.85593,603,567
11/23/20180.621100.00861,286,987
11/26/20180.62109-0.911,335,774,375
11/27/20180.59105-3.67853,204,522
11/28/20180.611082.861,079,309,418
11/29/20180.6107-0.93837,718,721
11/30/20180.6106-0.931,058,065,197
12/3/20180.59104-1.89716,110,966
12/4/20180.5699-4.811,075,532,442
12/6/20180.56990.001,232,317,259
12/7/20180.581023.031,116,154,909
12/10/20180.581030.981,163,528,786
12/11/20180.591040.971,261,638,568
12/12/20180.591040.001,674,455,033
12/13/20180.57101-2.881,500,666,575
12/14/20180.56100-0.991,554,113,650
12/17/20180.5598-2.001,300,524,353
12/18/20180.5495-3.061,316,236,753
12/19/20180.5394-1.051,421,980,755
12/20/20180.5292-2.132,362,215,592
12/21/20180.4987-5.431,790,042,561
12/24/20180.49870.001,150,401,758
12/26/20180.49870.002,320,292,309
12/27/20180.4986-1.151,569,544,444
12/28/20180.5882.331,389,454,572
12/31/20180.5891.141,650,124,740
1/2/20190.53945.621,670,651,973
1/3/20190.54962.131,007,645,236
1/4/20190.56993.131,177,242,900
1/7/20190.5191-8.081,000,521,474
1/8/20190.52921.101,388,155,931
1/9/20190.52931.091,665,804,557
1/10/20190.53941.081,604,943,507
1/11/20190.53951.061,370,380,943
1/14/20190.53950.001,271,652,059
1/15/20190.5293-2.111,755,255,252
1/16/20190.5292-1.081,592,275,268
1/17/20190.52931.091,417,063,576
1/18/20190.53941.081,454,105,578
1/22/20190.54962.132,007,859,897
1/23/20190.5395-1.041,496,498,577
1/24/20190.55972.111,202,313,103
1/25/20190.56992.061,444,023,560
1/28/20190.561001.011,062,216,305
1/29/20190.561000.001,529,681,745
1/30/20190.581022.001,692,531,943
1/31/20190.591052.942,929,773,076
2/1/20190.61060.952,217,314,426
2/4/20190.621092.832,107,226,957
2/5/20190.6107-1.831,726,788,106
2/6/20190.58103-3.741,489,914,801
2/7/20190.581030.002,392,372,922
2/8/20190.591040.971,227,729,785
2/11/20190.58102-1.921,169,099,154
2/12/20190.591041.961,246,894,854
2/13/20190.591040.00854,676,714
2/14/20190.591040.002,070,860,819
2/15/20190.61061.92967,546,420
2/19/20190.59105-0.942,687,422,465
2/20/20190.591050.002,425,487,965
2/21/20190.591050.002,822,512,500
2/22/20190.591050.001,431,575,781
2/25/20190.61050.002,164,236,922
2/26/20190.611060.951,944,100,129
2/27/20190.611070.941,236,004,096
2/28/20190.621080.931,521,159,548
3/1/20190.61107-0.931,450,855,667
3/4/20190.6105-1.871,010,411,122
3/5/20190.611060.95801,002,767
3/6/20190.6105-0.943,300,773,615
3/7/20190.58102-2.861,191,872,488
3/8/20190.591030.981,127,889,294
3/11/20190.611062.911,446,409,733
3/12/20190.611060.00963,998,727
3/13/20190.611060.00986,197,696
3/14/20190.611060.001,356,314,223
3/15/20190.621081.891,430,906,445
3/18/20190.621080.001,018,564,334
Join Chat Room