Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
0.00%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
10/22/2018
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
NULF0.0984327.835,480
INCC0.0002100.008,407,150
TGGI0.000350.009,962,250
WTCG0.0342.185,000
MEDT0.000433.3314,623,165
NGBL0.000233.3331,195,260
CGRA0.007525.00158,175
MJTK0.000525.003,374,502
ADVT0.0476322.768,547,378
DIGP0.13518.16555,736
GRSO0.00617.6589,552
SIGO0.42912.89753
DEWM0.000912.501,763,500
ONCI0.001812.508,855,358
MMJJF0.247510.741,300
SIPC0.0551610.328,117,404
GRCU0.0061559.912,456,421
ALKM0.00157.1459,707,140
VNNYF0.166.67100,500
RSHN0.00365.8843,724,624
UBQU0.00285.667,538,534
IGPK0.01055.00303,100
PNTV0.0574.88918,173
VAPE0.00283.702,823,264
AHGIF0.512.4923,377
MJNA0.092.1011,342,816
VRTHF0.1281.3549,922
AMFE0.091.12430,885
APRU0.0190.001,881,933
ARCS0.00020.001,840,000
AVOP0.008370.000
AZFL0.00020.001,470,000
BABL0.00160.000
BAYP0.00010.001,100,000
CANL0.1450.0023,069
CGRW1.030.0070,602
CNNA0.00030.00905,428
DSCR0.00010.0060,100
EEGI0.00010.0062,829,457
EGRN0.40.000
ENDO0.01590.0096,118
ENHT0.00160.000
ERBB0.00070.0061,625,538
EXMT0.00070.002,902,813
FITX0.00010.0046,655
FUTL0.00030.0038,416,494
FWDG0.00010.0020,600
GRCV0.00040.002
GYST0.002250.000
HIRU0.00020.000
IDGC0.00010.0016,251,111
KGET0.00010.0030,404,443
MDCN0.00030.0025,557,238
MJMJ0.00010.00710,000
MRNJ0.00010.000
MYDX0.0020.002,908,746
PPJE0.00010.000
PRPM0.00010.00120,000
PVSP0.00010.000
RFMK0.00010.000
RIGH0.00010.000
SSOF0.00630.00864,207
SUTI0.00010.000
TKCI0.0420.000
TXTM0.00060.001,108,333
UNGS0.00010.001,822,688
USEI0.00050.001,909,008
USMJ0.00040.00125,156,120
VGID0.00040.0035,088,019
WDHR0.00010.003,603,000
MLCG0.0511-0.10271
OWCP0.162-0.15347,941
ZLDAF0.054-0.74184,915
LDSYF0.3285-1.0299,236
UMFG0.019655-1.2368,000
CBMJ0.00444-1.33101,157
MCIG0.276-1.431,825,841
RBII0.0055-1.791,636,269
TRTC1.89-2.071,211,128
GBHL0.004-2.4483,000
MDCL1.6-2.44105,116
CURR2.291-2.5122,841
ACAN2.8805-2.6989,275
POTN0.21395-2.753,333,963
WDRP0.01388-2.945,294,969
CBIS0.0391-3.225,545,702
MSRT0.1201-3.92643,486
VATE0.042-4.336,661,596
FUAPF0.1355-4.51201,382
BUDZ2.52-4.55100,626
EVIO0.62-4.62319,057
PLNHF1.82-4.71295,217
NWPN0.002-4.76539,253
NGMC0.001425-5.0021,637
KAYS0.10635-5.04272,182
AGTK0.0081-5.267,973,387
RMHB0.0139-5.4416,485,093
MRRCF1.21-5.46299,377
SRNA0.134-5.63729,413
CNBX0.61-6.01661,569
PHOT0.0119-6.3020,228,180
CBDS4.44-6.33326,712
CWBHF12.0022-6.45157,790
GWPRF11.22-6.509,180
PAOG0.00187-6.503,010,300
REFG0.0215-6.52482,244
ACNNF0.5913-6.59252,231
AMMJ0.52-6.81119,222
CANN2.96-6.92586,834
TBPMF0.7669-7.15112,685
HEMP0.0265-7.3429,764,715
MCOA0.02185-7.4225,347,166
LBUY0.9599-7.70496,726
GBLX0.3155-7.751,595,026
PCFP0.46-7.8232,840
KSHB5.055-7.92828,707
CVSI5.15-8.041,485,625
GTBP1.75-8.14605,659
ITHUF5.2305-8.40699,696
GRNH0.0311-8.532,650,602
CNAB0.53-8.62538,661
GLDFF0.158338-8.791,090,521
BIEI0.1458-8.8831,740
PRCNF0.182-9.00196,095
GRWG3.56-9.18194,303
CBGI0.0145-9.38499,993
SGMD0.115-9.801,814,432
KGKG0.047-10.4832,577,494
LVVV0.042-10.641,181,945
EMMBF0.9637-10.77875,109
MYMMF0.67-10.77661,413
BLOZF1.49-10.78897,522
CNNRF5.7461-11.05747,901
DPWW0.0036-11.111,737,924
HIPH0.079895-11.2313,976,824
NSPDF0.16785-11.66222,865
EAPH0.015-11.764,422,279
MRPHF0.27-11.871,025,530
NUGS3.3-12.7053,889
VPRB0.0576-12.73491,851
ACBFF8.69-12.8019,766,543
VFFIF4.5325-12.94566,887
ACOL0.0148-12.970
NXTTF1.47-13.022,692,128
CTTH0.761-13.03122,621
HMPQ0.011-13.3912,925,944
EMHTF2.5995-13.64749,677
APHQF12.03-13.704,016,231
VVCIF0.7729-14.12721,739
LXRP1.5-14.29338,100
CBDG0.64-14.672,821
GRWC0.083-14.78802,269
THCBF0.478-14.92176,972
IVITF0.95-15.68936,846
SPLIF0.181-15.77357,229
PKPH0.1875-16.29499,484
PURA0.12748-16.4625,405,517
BLDV0.0005-16.679,733,004
MQPXF0.125-16.67172,592
PZOO0.0005-16.6724,415,003
VPOR0.0005-16.6744,491,624
FSPM0.01-18.03192
ETST1.1-18.52257,556
SMKC1.58-18.972,779
INQD0.081-19.00496,754
UAMM0.0045-19.64134,200
NMUS0.425-19.811,135,266
CCAN0.3-21.05337,674
MCPI0.0201-33.001,150
LGBI0.0006-33.331,292,001
SKYF0.0002-33.3337,346,183
IDVV0.0221-34.4231,500
FBEC0.0001-50.0089,135,490
IBRC0.0001-50.0050,000
GLBB0-100.000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747