Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
1.92%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
2/15/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
IDVV0.031554.412,334,695
AGTK0.004946.2726,185,257
ERBB0.000442.86212,492,779
MEDT0.000433.332,100,000
LGBI0.000525.00220,020
USEI0.000325.0023,020,000
NGMC0.002722.7362,739
VFFIF8.3922.131,577,301
CBMJ0.008619.44596,457
VPOR0.000618.8112,417,825
CNNA0.000814.291,883,602
ATTBF0.04913.691,158,066
INQD0.045913.33213,092
NSPDF0.10310.4012,714
GRWC0.08810.00273,749
DEWM0.00129.091,399,800
MYDX0.00258.701,204,966
USMJ0.00077.6953,043,745
NMUS0.527.22125,511
NXTTF0.816.58549,693
LIHTF0.2376.1864,749
AMFE0.0696.15663,196
PHOT0.00876.1014,684,887
ZLDAF0.04355.98136,200
EMMBF1.145.56136,699
FSDDF0.21065.32505,541
RBII0.0045.26825,806
GRSO0.01055.001,571,490
ITHUF5.54.77590,322
MDCL2.044.6267,230
VVCIF0.66644.13309,359
VPRB0.07483.89268,000
CURR3.483.88166,808
GWPRF12.793.811,241
KSHB5.813.801,270,064
SSOF0.00283.701,835,357
BDCI0.01873.670
SRNA0.0853.66263,657
WDRP0.0153.451,613,063
GRWG3.463.28146,288
THCBF0.32013.2626,368
EMHTF2.553.24552,358
GTBP0.4942.9271,360
TBPMF0.59192.9221,770
GLDFF0.10392.87508,359
SIPC0.0362.861,461,799
SIGO0.30812.68650
MDTR0.0082.562,505,103
HEMP0.02612.3524,137,557
VATE0.0342.262,150,759
PURA0.0692.222,107,021
HMPQ0.0142.196,457,570
RMHB0.00942.176,171,866
PAOG0.00492.08757,230
LXRP1.482.07316,604
VRTHF0.0752.040
MQPXF0.09152.016,009
ACNNF0.3331.93294,909
ORHOF7.11.71205,873
CTTH0.371.6529,025
CANN2.51.63144,949
ACAN1.911.6015,946
KGKG0.0791.283,988,428
SGMD0.06481.251,039,260
SPLIF0.22181.2047,333
MRRCF0.871.16117,981
CBDS3.4551.0241,385
PRCNF0.210.96109,238
MJNA0.0790.645,824,011
PLNHF1.420.6078,208
MCIG0.1730.58357,799
BUDZ1.440.52116,397
DPWW0.05560.18437,190
ARCS0.00040.005,611,590
BABL0.00080.000
BAYP0.00010.000
BLDV0.00070.00851,428
BLOZF1.270.00185,730
CANL0.190.005,527
CBDG0.690.005,995
CCAN0.240.0028,288
CGRW0.760.0052,458
DSCR0.00020.0017,030,298
EAPH0.00770.002,110,661
EEGI0.00010.000
EGRN0.30.000
ENHT0.00130.000
FBEC0.00010.002,310,000
FITX0.00010.00175,000
FSPM0.0180.000
FUTL0.00010.0020,400,000
FWDG0.00010.00500,000
GBHL0.00240.000
GYST0.00160.001
HIRU0.00020.000
IBRC0.00010.001,000,034
IDGC0.00010.0026,072,654
INCC0.00010.001,936,000
KGET0.00010.001,550,000
MCPI0.0180.000
MDCN0.00010.002,549,999
MJMJ0.00010.0012,445,000
MJTK0.00040.004,110,000
MLCG0.05190.0018
MMJJF0.17220.000
MRNJ0.00010.000
NGBL0.00020.0012,660,600
NWPN0.00350.000
PPJE0.00010.000
PRPM0.00010.000
PVSP0.00010.002,000,000
PZOO0.00040.002,636,140
RFMK0.00010.000
RIGH0.00010.001,610,000
SKYF0.00010.00300,000
SUTI0.00010.000
TGGI0.00030.004,083,238
TKCI0.0140.000
TXTM0.00030.00321,000
UBQU0.00030.00144,210,363
UNGS0.10.002
VAPE0.00170.001,611,889
VGID0.00040.004,647,630
VNNYF0.08510.000
WDHR0.00010.0022,805,000
WTCG0.020.000
TRTC0.61-0.05994,414
APRU0.0112-0.093,089,735
GRNH0.0198-0.45967,015
MCOA0.0145-0.687,556,636
CVSI4.91-1.01529,206
ETST0.72-1.0332,557
REFG0.017-1.16696,391
CWBHF14.98-1.28199,987
UMFG0.0295-1.298,800
CBGI0.0148-1.33298,647
NUGS1.25-1.5784,841
HIPH0.054-1.826,255,649
NTFU0.1849-1.8254,208
IGPK0.0137-2.14681,615
CBIS0.048-2.545,455,041
IVITF0.7362-2.73125,925
LBUY1.39-2.80363,777
AHGIF0.3588-3.029,400
AMMJ0.455-3.1991,727
MYMMF0.44-3.3274,094
ENDO0.0154-3.7559,700
LVVV0.0211-4.09766,346
CNAB0.4601-4.15212,397
KAYS0.097-4.2444,054
CBDY0.095-5.00132,000
LDSYF0.2775-5.2913,055
MSRT0.0645-5.462,709,189
ADVT0.0225-5.86587,952
ONCI0.0016-5.8814,177,904
EVIO0.62-6.05127,250
CGRA0.0056-6.67413,999
GRCU0.0038-7.3210,674,366
PNTV0.03-7.692,960,793
CNBX0.386-8.10397,625
PKPH0.109-8.3319,976
POTN0.159-9.689,240,585
PCFP0.18-9.9511,200
BIEI0.045-10.00183,973
GRCV0.0009-10.001,276,400
RSHN0.0017-10.539,810,005
CBDD0.0008-11.1122,590,997
FUAPF0.068-11.3474,752
AVOP0.0107-11.57128,876
DIGP0.2111-12.04270,386
GBLX0.196-13.082,135,445
UAMM0.0026-16.13100,000
EXMT0.0005-16.671,775,000
OWCP0.0525-19.111,463,401
ALKM0.0008-20.00102,300,925
SMKC0.7-30.003,000
AZFL0.0001-33.3333,406,378
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
10/13/20170.533880.001,720,237,654
10/16/20170.539891.141,573,063,038
10/17/20170.50383-6.741,447,439,230
10/18/20170.503830.001,357,665,198
10/19/20170.49181-2.411,365,478,120
10/20/20170.491810.001,558,014,516
10/23/20170.47979-2.471,994,272,155
10/24/20170.485801.271,442,012,887
10/25/20170.47979-1.253,069,758,052
10/26/20170.47378-1.273,456,604,245
10/27/20170.473780.001,368,467,298
10/30/20170.491813.851,723,219,875
10/31/20170.491810.002,237,140,908
11/1/20170.491810.001,506,223,988
11/3/20170.491810.002,962,186,470
11/6/20170.515854.941,174,294,830
11/7/20170.515850.002,925,066,613
11/8/20170.49782-3.53907,235,034
11/9/20170.509842.441,496,443,701
11/10/20170.521862.38816,705,410
11/13/20170.552915.811,332,027,512
11/14/20170.552910.001,758,862,744
11/15/20170.53989-2.201,723,653,817
11/16/20170.52787-2.251,790,120,931
11/17/20170.533881.15996,061,491
11/20/20170.556902.27977,002,634
11/21/20170.562911.11698,117,332
11/22/20170.574932.20714,140,945
11/24/20170.586952.151,210,258,792
11/27/20170.6171005.261,916,013,341
11/28/20170.60598-2.001,408,993,203
11/29/20170.58695-3.061,992,769,895
11/30/20170.599972.111,158,615,955
12/1/20170.611992.061,526,300,384
12/4/20170.6231012.023,009,582,633
12/5/20170.61199-1.983,807,374,036
12/6/20170.6171001.013,050,414,256
12/7/20170.6171000.003,485,985,175
12/8/20170.631022.002,012,540,738
12/11/20170.6481052.941,479,620,555
12/12/20170.6731093.811,849,560,573
12/13/20170.663106-2.753,103,265,459
12/14/20170.6631060.003,404,653,669
12/15/20170.6751081.892,258,418,321
12/18/20170.6811090.932,671,844,463
12/19/20170.6811090.003,809,897,238
12/20/20170.6911100.925,122,787,503
12/21/20170.7171143.644,663,603,004
12/22/20170.7231150.884,260,527,873
12/26/20170.7861258.703,399,421,991
12/27/20170.8171304.003,353,732,541
12/28/20170.89914310.005,487,073,513
12/29/20170.9241472.805,344,833,411
1/2/20181.07517116.336,706,057,430
1/3/20181.20719212.285,313,961,581
1/4/20181.012161-16.155,842,119,065
1/5/20181.051663.113,784,426,176
1/8/20181.1718511.453,007,440,588
1/9/20181.181871.082,394,432,489
1/10/20181.15183-2.142,319,622,690
1/11/20181.11175-4.373,316,014,075
1/12/20181.02162-7.432,516,271,638
1/16/20181.121779.263,765,580,669
1/17/20181.11176-0.562,884,216,821
1/18/20181.08172-2.272,322,045,833
1/19/20181.08171-0.582,163,540,343
1/22/20181.121773.511,876,845,845
1/23/20181.141801.692,365,568,085
1/24/20181.13178-1.111,881,337,563
1/25/20181.09173-2.815,470,642,865
1/26/20181.11740.582,947,772,947
1/29/20181.06167-4.024,612,815,430
1/30/20180.99157-5.993,632,202,835
1/31/20180.991570.002,270,232,816
2/1/20180.9142-9.552,118,970,756
2/2/20180.81127-10.562,127,215,114
2/5/20180.821291.571,934,162,628
2/6/20180.91419.301,357,907,089
2/7/20180.91410.001,927,819,757
2/8/20180.89139-1.426,142,520,301
2/9/20180.87137-1.441,354,567,489
2/12/20180.891391.461,752,571,158
2/13/20180.91411.442,250,367,269
2/14/20180.911431.421,849,311,220
2/15/20180.9141-1.401,707,544,458
2/16/20180.87137-2.841,321,207,350
2/20/20180.881380.731,641,250,718
2/21/20180.86135-2.171,467,267,835
2/22/20180.84132-2.221,118,594,048
2/23/20180.82129-2.271,105,106,158
2/26/20180.8125-3.101,199,027,337
2/27/20180.76120-4.001,980,936,484
2/28/20180.781221.671,058,651,568
3/1/20180.791241.642,622,018,531
3/2/20180.78123-0.812,764,181,823
3/5/20180.81251.633,934,861,841
3/6/20180.81260.801,467,783,480
3/7/20180.8125-0.793,243,280,986
3/8/20180.81250.001,240,161,734
3/9/20180.81250.00899,144,573
3/12/20180.81260.801,045,243,902
3/13/20180.79124-1.591,899,116,254
3/14/20180.78123-0.811,040,380,243
3/15/20180.781230.001,124,717,630
3/16/20180.78122-0.811,392,281,115
3/19/20180.77121-0.822,063,604,822
3/20/20180.75118-2.481,359,369,265
3/21/20180.751180.001,419,663,442
3/22/20180.73115-2.541,673,791,790
3/23/20180.741160.87830,369,179
3/26/20180.73115-0.86939,890,623
3/27/20180.72113-1.741,257,629,912
3/28/20180.69109-3.54970,938,157
3/29/20180.71100.921,057,261,244
4/2/20180.69109-0.911,098,578,949
4/3/20180.67105-3.671,371,346,982
4/4/20180.66103-1.90769,944,974
4/5/20180.691084.851,420,329,376
4/6/20180.68106-1.85845,747,198
4/9/20180.67104-1.891,057,922,897
4/10/20180.66103-0.961,418,314,086
4/11/20180.691073.881,815,799,300
4/12/20180.711102.802,889,556,701
4/13/20180.7812110.001,655,114,370
4/16/20180.821274.961,823,517,022
4/17/20180.79123-3.151,100,890,067
4/18/20180.791230.00846,146,906
4/19/20180.791240.81812,933,981
4/20/20180.81240.001,284,462,920
4/23/20180.77120-3.23911,265,588
4/24/20180.771200.00836,893,740
4/25/20180.771200.00910,919,615
4/26/20180.77119-0.83763,032,421
4/27/20180.781211.68909,073,155
4/30/20180.791231.651,064,253,045
5/1/20180.74115-6.50983,489,962
5/2/20180.74114-0.871,002,079,768
5/3/20180.741150.881,005,457,687
5/4/20180.751171.74999,308,349
5/7/20180.761170.002,786,566,464
5/8/20180.7913111.97970,265,135
5/9/20180.76121-7.63855,341,716
5/10/20180.761210.001,035,323,900
5/11/20180.771231.65613,080,360
5/14/20180.915021.951,099,626,424
5/15/20180.921521.33768,547,796
5/16/20180.9150-1.32971,736,673
5/17/20180.89148-1.33741,938,703
5/18/20180.921544.05859,453,077
5/21/20180.961603.901,209,028,696
5/22/20180.95158-1.251,032,953,829
5/23/20180.94157-0.63987,145,596
5/24/20180.93155-1.27720,662,031
5/25/20180.92154-0.65988,296,631
5/29/20180.921540.00695,903,071
5/30/20180.931550.651,019,570,475
5/31/20180.92154-0.651,338,936,038
6/1/20180.931550.65932,609,618
6/4/20180.931560.65820,940,897
6/5/20180.941570.64712,542,509
6/6/20180.991665.73775,188,198
6/7/20180.98164-1.20657,840,671
6/8/20180.96161-1.83605,736,913
6/11/20180.96160-0.62909,320,057
6/12/20180.95159-0.62654,225,691
6/13/20180.961611.261,515,372,649
6/14/20180.95156-3.11895,082,264
6/15/20180.93154-1.281,699,601,892
6/18/20180.931550.651,060,822,788
6/19/20180.931550.00975,934,302
6/20/20180.951581.94969,296,815
6/21/20180.971611.901,373,863,001
6/22/20180.971610.00731,502,239
6/25/20180.94156-3.11966,423,571
6/26/20180.93154-1.28938,118,515
6/27/20180.89147-4.55786,716,508
6/28/20180.911512.72706,614,240
6/29/20180.9150-0.661,446,136,338
7/2/20180.921532.001,098,799,335
7/3/20180.91151-1.31395,522,698
7/5/20180.921520.66725,466,120
7/6/20180.921530.66485,541,518
7/9/20180.92152-0.65611,198,296
7/10/20180.921520.00682,507,409
7/11/20180.921520.00555,065,542
7/12/20180.921520.001,818,119,284
7/13/20180.91151-0.661,191,302,532
7/16/20180.87145-3.97661,984,064
7/17/20180.86142-2.07781,855,682
7/18/20180.871441.41772,626,394
7/19/20180.86143-0.69681,173,341
7/20/20180.85141-1.40606,016,755
7/23/20180.861420.71632,639,200
7/24/20180.84140-1.41965,526,932
7/25/20180.841400.00804,554,204
7/26/20180.83137-2.14642,268,529
7/27/20180.831380.73644,553,352
7/30/20180.82136-1.45592,239,704
7/31/20180.821360.00655,453,713
8/1/20180.821360.00494,280,221
8/2/20180.81135-0.74526,057,429
8/3/20180.821360.74530,794,394
8/6/20180.821360.00807,769,459
8/7/20180.81134-1.47627,046,539
8/8/20180.63105-21.641,191,327,657
8/9/20180.631050.00584,847,289
8/10/20180.63104-0.95633,827,519
8/13/20180.62103-0.96701,455,066
8/14/20180.61101-1.94790,883,740
8/15/20180.631042.97530,969,003
8/16/20180.631050.96426,323,764
8/17/20180.651082.86710,178,192
8/20/20180.671123.70647,925,637
8/21/20180.71174.46958,595,871
8/22/20180.721202.561,277,815,803
8/23/20180.72118-1.67873,735,210
8/24/20180.731212.54780,669,077
8/27/20180.741220.831,056,401,176
8/28/20180.72119-2.46865,089,424
8/29/20180.751233.36778,969,517
8/30/20180.751230.001,040,925,643
8/31/20180.761251.631,050,898,110
9/4/20180.771271.601,595,017,341
9/5/20180.75124-2.361,069,474,663
9/6/20180.761261.611,498,850,105
9/7/20180.75124-1.59925,598,094
9/10/20180.781294.031,136,410,153
9/11/20180.811333.10791,318,605
9/12/20180.8132-0.751,869,329,167
9/13/20180.76125-5.30864,024,020
9/14/20180.814012.00779,381,106
9/17/20180.821442.861,957,708,411
9/18/20180.871525.551,290,394,783
9/19/20180.77134-11.84964,241,337
9/20/20180.811415.221,621,827,394
9/21/20180.79139-1.421,199,109,008
9/24/20180.811411.441,001,677,350
9/25/20180.811420.71836,694,281
9/26/20180.79139-2.111,239,386,670
9/27/20180.78136-2.161,012,884,510
9/28/20180.781370.741,052,990,795
10/1/20180.791391.461,398,172,710
10/2/20180.76133-4.321,550,635,005
10/3/20180.761330.00962,088,652
10/4/20180.75131-1.501,723,640,131
10/5/20180.74130-0.761,385,170,795
10/8/20180.751321.54829,474,550
10/9/20180.75131-0.761,124,503,373
10/10/20180.74130-0.761,695,337,380
10/11/20180.73127-2.311,941,309,739
10/12/20180.761334.721,078,796,565
10/15/20180.81405.262,036,801,494
10/16/20180.78136-2.861,802,002,338
10/17/20180.77134-1.471,774,826,519
10/18/20180.771350.751,536,510,864
10/19/20180.74129-4.441,426,720,117
10/22/20180.741290.001,130,169,747
10/23/20180.731280.781,332,815,842
10/24/20180.71125-2.34550,568,071
10/25/20180.731271.601,009,422,191
10/26/20180.72126-0.79704,735,298
10/29/20180.66116-7.941,200,370,165
10/30/20180.661160.001,014,563,130
10/31/20180.64113-2.59808,751,316
11/1/20180.671184.42727,149,351
11/2/20180.691212.541,272,075,925
11/5/20180.721264.131,284,014,703
11/6/20180.71125-0.79910,983,026
11/7/20180.741315.651,832,955,330
11/8/20180.72128-2.291,146,507,348
11/9/20180.68121-5.471,286,358,031
11/12/20180.66117-3.31722,129,938
11/13/20180.64114-2.562,878,262,034
11/14/20180.63112-1.751,150,244,335
11/15/20180.651152.681,539,803,751
11/16/20180.651150.00599,842,875
11/19/20180.63112-2.61640,062,387
11/20/20180.61108-3.571,275,670,565
11/21/20180.621101.85593,603,567
11/23/20180.621100.00861,286,987
11/26/20180.62109-0.911,335,774,375
11/27/20180.59105-3.67853,204,522
11/28/20180.611082.861,079,309,418
11/29/20180.6107-0.93837,718,721
11/30/20180.6106-0.931,058,065,197
12/3/20180.59104-1.89716,110,966
12/4/20180.5699-4.811,075,532,442
12/6/20180.56990.001,232,317,259
12/7/20180.581023.031,116,154,909
12/10/20180.581030.981,163,528,786
12/11/20180.591040.971,261,638,568
12/12/20180.591040.001,674,455,033
12/13/20180.57101-2.881,500,666,575
12/14/20180.56100-0.991,554,113,650
12/17/20180.5598-2.001,300,524,353
12/18/20180.5495-3.061,316,236,753
12/19/20180.5394-1.051,421,980,755
12/20/20180.5292-2.132,362,215,592
12/21/20180.4987-5.431,790,042,561
12/24/20180.49870.001,150,401,758
12/26/20180.49870.002,320,292,309
12/27/20180.4986-1.151,569,544,444
12/28/20180.5882.331,389,454,572
12/31/20180.5891.141,650,124,740
1/2/20190.53945.621,670,651,973
1/3/20190.54962.131,007,645,236
1/4/20190.56993.131,177,242,900
1/7/20190.5191-8.081,000,521,474
1/8/20190.52921.101,388,155,931
1/9/20190.52931.091,665,804,557
1/10/20190.53941.081,604,943,507
1/11/20190.53951.061,370,380,943
1/14/20190.53950.001,271,652,059
1/15/20190.5293-2.111,755,255,252
1/16/20190.5292-1.081,592,275,268
1/17/20190.52931.091,417,063,576
1/18/20190.53941.081,454,105,578
1/22/20190.54962.132,007,859,897
1/23/20190.5395-1.041,496,498,577
1/24/20190.55972.111,202,313,103
1/25/20190.56992.061,444,023,560
1/28/20190.561001.011,062,216,305
1/29/20190.561000.001,529,681,745
1/30/20190.581022.001,692,531,943
1/31/20190.591052.942,929,773,076
2/1/20190.61060.952,217,314,426
2/4/20190.621092.832,107,226,957
2/5/20190.6107-1.831,726,788,106
2/6/20190.58103-3.741,489,914,801
2/7/20190.581030.002,392,372,922
2/8/20190.591040.971,227,729,785
2/11/20190.58102-1.921,169,099,154
2/12/20190.591041.961,246,894,854
2/13/20190.591040.00854,676,714
2/14/20190.591040.002,070,860,819
2/15/20190.61061.92967,546,420
Join Chat Room