Search
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Search in comments
Filter by Custom Post Type
TAGS:
$CASH#HASH

Marijuana WATCH (beta)

AVG. SHARE PRICE:
$
PRICE:
$
CHANGE:
-2.14%
VOLUME:
UPDATED:
7/23/2019
TickerPrice(%)ChangeVolume
Price# TradesVolume
WDHR0.00019900.00101,000
USEI0.0002100.00600,000
GRSO0.012439.332,334,453
SKVI0.152836.431,250
GSRX0.9932.008,094
SNMN0.000928.57154,116,796
ETII0.13726.855,768
MMJJF0.225.004,995
PLPL0.00125.001,294,300
WLDCF0.129920.39622,062
DIRV0.001220.0017,780,546
GLLA0.00620.001,200
PAOG0.002420.005,995,254
EVIO0.58518.45482,042
BTTR5.8617.9124,686
SIGO0.13517.3911,416
DNAX0.003417.241,478,336
GOIG0.000716.6715,174,576
CRXPF0.16515.87444,890
SCNA0.01815.764,388,674
GCAN0.138715.58759,883
GNAL0.079513.5756,432
EPAZ0.018713.2683,551
ACNNF0.304113.04112,851
PNTV0.057412.553,204,012
VGPR0.02812.00223,109
RBII0.002111.8913,715,066
DMAN0.002911.54100,298
MGCLF0.035611.2512,500
EMMOF0.085610.591,555
PRCNF0.08379.9922,206
LFER0.16189.3212,144
DVLP0.0139.24637,438
DIGP0.1288.9532,550
CCAN0.12296.7820,672
CHMJF0.23996.7225,559
KALTF0.0326.6746,028
NUGL0.866.20668,938
CNGGF1.5386.07682
LFCOF0.20045.86100
GDET0.00755.639,158,876
DPWW0.025.2660,617
SRUTF0.42255.26184,299
RVVTF0.065.087,160
HIPH0.01964.812,899,925
GRUSF0.1874.4719,600
MICWF0.1654.4325,525
BLONF0.26984.4042,785
SING0.01454.323,712,993
CWWBF1.254.1716,925
LBUY0.754.15108,416
RLTR0.00794.152,650
CAAOF0.34154.1212,079
LIHTF0.13374.0656,754
VRNDF0.8053.746,180
CGRW0.333.6131,628
AHGIF0.163.5646,090
CHOOF0.31583.54143,923
HERTF0.4353.0626,974
CANL0.112.9511,419
VRCP0.8952.872,133
AMMJ0.2652.8235,287
FFRMF0.0672.76951,608
QILFF0.15412.7317,175
GPLS0.01552.6511,000
CBWTF0.55382.56321,631
NSPDF0.11272.4584,300
AGTK0.21512.4320,290
TRLFF0.22652.4034,968
CBIIF0.151.97100
AQSZF0.12741.9226,000
WLDFF0.39171.904,781
LVVV0.01121.82335,035
RDDTF0.61.6340,525
NXGWF0.23881.6276,737
MCIG0.0591.55336,835
THCBF0.14821.5455,010
VRTHF0.18341.502,320
EMBI0.311.4749,251
ITMC0.3851.3222,946
IVITF0.261.17150,226
DUTV0.00071.16430,625
FLWPF3.0911.0195,935
FLOOF2.140.9421,905
HZEMF4.20.81350
CNPOF2.280.6860,659
TGIFF0.3120.65113,462
HITIF0.21120.57297,603
CTTH0.20110.5532,189
MCOA0.00640.508,636,904
AMFE0.08190.49855,639
PLNHF2.07950.46160,228
MMJFF0.0570.422,000
CBIS0.02760.362,727,604
THCT3.050.331,000
PLYZ0.59540.2975,453
WDDMF1.23250.2813,643
VREOF2.18990.2522,986
NDEV0.14010.0754,282
AXIM0.74010.0150,031
ACCA0.02980.0016,483
ADHC0.00590.001,963,020
ADVT0.00450.00531,000
AEGY0.00010.001,008,000
AGGHF0.29570.0010,675
ALGWF0.0350.002,275
ALZTD0.23850.00500
ASNT0.00130.00160
ATHC0.2510.00350
BAYP00.004,500,000
BHHKF0.40090.00935
BLGVF0.01790.001,000
BLLXF0.0050.0020,000
BNGI0.00050.00104,782,539
BUDZ0.570.0078,313
BUGVF0.07790.00500
CANQF0.170.0070
CANX0.060.00137,500
CBDG0.60.001,884
CBDY0.070.0014,001
CIIX0.390.0046,785
CNVCF0.1160.002,000
COSM3.30.00594
CSAXQ0.00010.006,300
CXBS0.0250.004,630
CYLC0.0410.0010,057
DATI0.170.0018,921
DKSC0.00080.001,413,179
DMGGF0.140.0021,685
EGRN0.510.004
EHOS0.00010.005,000,000
EHVVF0.03020.006
ERBB0.00020.0044,024,807
EVAHF0.030.00800
EXMT0.00070.006,732,703
FIFG0.40.007,267
FSPM0.010.00336
FWDG0.00010.00200,000
GABLF0.240.00115
GEATF0.04020.00550,000
GHIL0.00010.003
GNCP0.00010.007,105,900
GRLF0.00010.00863,999
GYST0.00150.001
HIRU0.00030.008,021,833
HLSPY0.7350.001,470
HPNN0.00020.00400,320
HQGE0.00620.00100
ICNAF0.29160.0043,693
IDTA0.350.00635
IDVV0.01290.0026,500
IGRW00.0024,000
IOGIF0.5650.007,000
JTBK0.490.001,000
KGET00.002,250,000
KOVR0.01380.00500
LGBI0.00040.001,700,000
LIBFF0.070.005,500
LRSNF0.020.00400
LRZZF0.110.0014,000
LTTSF0.12030.001,000
LVRLF0.37920.0044
MEDT0.00020.002,261,250
MJMJ0.00010.001,572,000
MJNE0.50.0089,448
MJOGD0.90.00333
MJTK0.00020.00700,000
MLCG0.0250.007
MNTR0.310.0034,110
MSPC0.00010.0010,000,392
MVEN0.80.001,000
NBGV0.290.006,943
NCAP0.0020.0073,498
NGTF0.470.0093,012
NOUV0.00040.0022,699,309
NUVG0.070.0012,100
NXTTF0.390.00201,384
OCBM0.17510.00300
ONCI0.00050.007,750,000
ORGH0.250.00300
PDPR0.00010.00517,000
PHBI2.110.00100
PLSI7.250.00201
PPJE0.00020.005,235,000
PRPM00.0090,000
PSIQ0.120.003,805
PVSP0.00020.0057,552
REFG0.0180.0043,781
RGST0.2440.0020
RMRK0.00030.006,500,030
RYMDF0.140.0015,000
SAGD0.0010.0040,000
SETO0.0320.0018,500
SKTO00.00851,000
SKYF0.00010.004,439,480
SMKC0.60.00150
SNIPF0.03430.00111,500
SODE0.03790.0017,000
STMH1.10.0013,500
STWC0.980.002,100
SUTI0.00010.0010,000,000
TAUG0.0420.00130,975
TKCI0.0220.001,000
TLOOF0.00710.0010,000
UAMM0.00210.00605,000
USMJ0.00050.0029,441,823
VAPNF1.28440.005,033
WCCP0.550.0050
ZDPY0.30.0018,250
GRYN1.5699-0.016,516
GLDFF0.0472-0.21372,449
ROMJF2.2405-0.221,100
FUAPF0.0501-0.23600
MYMMF0.3-0.24131,544
GLNNF0.062-0.2688,790
BOSQF0.2589-0.4277,058
HMLSF12.64-0.4737,734
IGXT0.4826-0.4913,564
ATTBF0.0273-0.55316,942
JWCAF0.4831-0.62569
MJNA0.0479-0.625,052,385
RVVQF0.3259-0.644,892
GBLX0.129-0.77338,966
GRWC0.185-0.92187,844
ACAN1.07-0.9339,563
NDVAF0.288-0.9639,404
AUSAF0.7325-1.0086,748
CVSI4.048-1.03778,896
TBPMF0.1978-1.05116,230
PHCEF3.99-1.2554,649
KSHB4.48-1.32467,658
GTBIF8.98-1.37224,457
DYMEF1.38-1.42448,084
NSHSF0.154-1.4319,546
SPLIF0.1296-1.43191,849
VVCIF0.3616-1.49192,714
CNXXF0.8865-1.5059,204
SEDO1.94-1.526,476
LQSIF4.5832-1.6022,313
GRCO0.03-1.6417,088
HHPHF0.223-1.723,776
PHVAF0.28-1.7555,710
SLGWF1.0002-1.79332,577
MMNFF2.028-1.841,038,503
FSDDF0.1059-1.85181,543
WSLFF0.3721-1.9158,610
BBRRF0.2299-1.9690,543
SWRM0.01-1.96339,075
ORHOF5.08-2.01262,291
SNNVF1.73-2.2658,736
HSTRF0.2441-2.357,987
PMCB0.0371-2.371,344,827
ORVRF0.19-2.399,085
CGOTF0.2928-2.4026,474
PHOT0.0057-2.403,379,455
KALY0.008-2.443,782,664
CANVF0.1795-2.45100
BMMJ0.7993-2.49177,179
CRLBF8.26-2.55280,463
TNYBF0.4169-2.5516,705
WCVC0.0398-2.63244,288
LIHTD0.3653-2.6415,608
RLLRF0.1296-2.718,650
KGKG0.107-2.733,438,227
TRSSF4.8-2.7673,292
CURR4.85-2.8144,383
CANN0.6899-2.83229,318
HLIX0.9423-2.8624,444
LGGCF0.065-2.9953,334
ALEAF0.85-3.12382,880
LHSIF0.4259-3.12329,618
TGODF2.3117-3.12657,828
SPRWF1.0457-3.18385,451
ZLDAF0.0565-3.25396,098
KNRLF0.537-3.42500
TTTSF0.1815-3.5666,931
KOSK0.008-3.61189,300
BIOIF0.3-3.631,000
NEXCF0.428-3.67101,460
NOSUF0.1103-3.675,500
WTCG0.065-3.7022,820
GGBXF2.02-3.80300,708
GGTTF0.3246-3.8439,080
ETST0.7019-3.8516,496
FNNZF0.101-3.997,500
PVOTF0.2913-3.994,925
IGNG0.0768-4.00122,543
CTST2.62-4.032,337,821
HRVSF5.2-4.06294,614
OWCP0.0115-4.17769,195
PLPRF2.6601-4.2274,543
MEDIF4.0415-4.39228,807
NOBDF0.197-4.466,754
TCNNF9.28-4.49213,312
ZBISF1.1566-4.5444,695
HRVOF0.439-4.57111,713
SOLCF1.2514-4.9117,146
OILFF0.2902-4.9814,000
LDSYF0.175-5.1019,704
KHRNF1.62-5.26133,544
AGEEF0.3804-5.28547,385
POTN0.0605-5.282,130,315
VGWCF2.954-5.28256,067
MDCL2.67-5.32174,306
FRLF0.142-5.33101,227
MSRT0.0087-5.432,100,740
ACRGF13.1-5.48113,424
GRNH0.0137-5.541,203,225
BKKSF0.19-5.618,470
EMHTF1.5-5.66401,669
ICNB0.82-5.75238,518
AYRSF9.17-5.8136,592
FLURF0.25-5.8712,652
STNN0.63-5.972,560
IMLFF0.2297-6.11315,706
TRTC0.4001-6.21672,397
CAVR0.003-6.251,177,047
MGWFF0.075-6.2541,623
PURA0.0585-6.251,501,402
BCCI0.015-6.28124,450
HMPQ0.0074-6.3312,210,065
CNTMF1.17-6.4034,509
ORGIF3.03-6.424,311
EAPH0.0039-6.522,842,069
VSQTF0.21-6.6312,638
CLSH0.26-6.7837,279
CNBX0.2894-6.80120,692
MRMD1.5-6.83393,566
LXRP0.735-6.9594,603
MDTR0.4-6.9828,740
TWOH0.04-6.981,070,250
WUHN0.23-7.0744,493
NACNF0.38-7.0985,057
LVBX0.013-7.1410,000
CURLF7.4-7.272,609,523
ITHUF2.54-7.301,510,383
GNBT2.89-7.3778,096
EEVVF0.2683-7.497,540
TXTM0.0002-7.504,341,856
GBHPF0.0405-7.7978,382
KAYS0.0771-8.1559,043
CPTRF0.7589-8.239,009
GOHE0.0027-8.332,193,824
MYHI0.0119-8.46752,906
CBDS1.83-8.5068,376
MCTC0.0398-8.6898,500
CNAB0.5798-8.691,410,293
MJARF1.05-8.7023,709
ISOLF0.421-9.05108,255
GWPD2.5-9.09150
CADMF0.98-9.26435,944
BLGO0.34-9.33361,516
GBHL0.0019-9.524,569,999
SVVTF0.58-9.80758,698
ALYI0.0077-9.883,122,802
BLEVF0.05-9.91125,052
INLB3.15-10.001,224
LVGI0.0009-10.004,219,898
PJET0.0009-10.002,989,161
WDLF0.09-10.009,000
AREVF0.1566-10.011,000
FRLI0.385-10.4779,064
UPPR0.85-10.5312,800
ILUS0.0038-10.592,523,500
NUGS0.393-10.66135,593
MRRCF0.25-10.68124,479
SARSF0.0589-10.702,000
RLLVF0.05-10.87128,733
BLDV0.0004-11.116,879,042
CBMJ0.003-11.76267,951
INQD0.013-12.75100,632
RSSFF0.0217-12.851,000
PRVCF0.03-13.04148,000
CLSK1.5-13.79254,966
SAYFF0.12-13.7942,617
MYDX0.0006-14.2918,794,187
RSHN0.0006-14.295,375,329
WKULF0.0514-14.3378,932
PHCG0.29-14.71400
SGMD0.0117-14.963,613,326
INNPF0.221-15.13145,282
BABL0.0011-15.387,800
NGMC0.0013-16.001,000
CBGI0.01-16.674,000
DEWM0.0005-16.6714,507,594
NGBL0.0003-16.67582,090
OWVI0.1-19.971,865
PMPG0.0024-20.00250,000
NRXCF0.0446-20.363,000
CNNXF0.1047-21.81167,611
APPB0.62-22.503,446
BLOZF0.4705-22.581,225,211
GLPH0.0135-25.11500
GCGX0.0095-25.29750,154
VNNYF0.0654-31.88165
IGPK0.0042-32.266,340,192
MPHMF0.0989-32.9212,950
SVSN0.012-38.8414,550
CSSI0.05-39.0233,868
TGGI0.0001-50.004,750,000
RIGH0-90.00100,000
MRNJ0-99.00200,000
Average Price
Price
(%) Change
Volume
Historical Prices

Average Price

Price

(%) Change

Volume

Historical Prices

DateAvg. PricePrice(%)ChangeVolume
7/22/20190.72800.00897,009,651
7/23/20190.68274-2.14710,678,094
Join Chat Room